Calendrier complet de pl d 2017

Le classement

1ère journée : 05/03/2017
FC Kani-bé0 - 1US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 21 - 1AS Ndranavi
CS Mramadoudou0 - 3Makoulatsa FC
Lance missile2 - 1ASCE Miréréni
US de Bandrélé 21 - 5Olympique de Tsoundzou
Éclair du sud1 - 2RC Tsimkoura
FCS Hagnoundrou1 - 1VSS Hagnoundrou
2ème journée : 12/03/2017
Olympique de Tsoundzou12 - 2CS Mramadoudou
US Mtsamoudou3 - 2ASJ Moinatrindri 2
Makoulatsa FC2 - 5FC Kani-bé
VSS Hagnoundrou4 - 0US de Bandrélé 2
ASCE Miréréni2 - 2Éclair du sud
RC Tsimkoura1 - 1FCS Hagnoundrou
AS Ndranavi2 - 0Lance missile
3ème journée : 19/03/2017
FCS Hagnoundrou5 - 1ASCE Miréréni
US Mtsamoudou1 - 1Makoulatsa FC
Lance missile1 - 2ASJ Moinatrindri 2
FC Kani-bé3 - 1Olympique de Tsoundzou
CS Mramadoudou3 - 0VSS Hagnoundrou
US de Bandrélé 21 - 3RC Tsimkoura
Éclair du sud0 - 3AS Ndranavi
4ème journée : 26/03/2017
Lance missile4 - 2US Mtsamoudou
Olympique de Tsoundzou2 - 0Makoulatsa FC
ASJ Moinatrindri 22 - 3Éclair du sud
RC Tsimkoura3 - 0CS Mramadoudou
VSS Hagnoundrou1 - 2FC Kani-bé
AS Ndranavi0 - 3FCS Hagnoundrou
ASCE Miréréni2 - 3US de Bandrélé 2
5ème journée : 09/04/2017
US Mtsamoudou0 - 1Olympique de Tsoundzou
Éclair du sud0 - 0Lance missile
Makoulatsa FC2 - 2VSS Hagnoundrou
FC Kani-bé1 - 3RC Tsimkoura
CS Mramadoudou2 - 4ASCE Miréréni
FCS Hagnoundrou3 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri 2
US de Bandrélé 22 - 4AS Ndranavi
6ème journée : 16/04/2017
Éclair du sud2 - 0US Mtsamoudou
VSS Hagnoundrou3 - 2Olympique de Tsoundzou
Lance missile0 - 3FCS Hagnoundrou
ASJ Moinatrindri 23 - 4US de Bandrélé 2
ASCE Miréréni0 - 7FC Kani-bé
AS Ndranavi2 - 2CS Mramadoudou
RC Tsimkoura2 - 0Makoulatsa FC
7ème journée : 23/04/2017
US Mtsamoudou1 - 4VSS Hagnoundrou
FCS Hagnoundrou4 - 3Éclair du sud
Olympique de Tsoundzou0 - 1RC Tsimkoura
FC Kani-bé1 - 3AS Ndranavi
Makoulatsa FC2 - 0ASCE Miréréni
CS Mramadoudou2 - 3ASJ Moinatrindri 2
US de Bandrélé 20 - 2Lance missile
8ème journée : 30/04/2017
RC Tsimkoura3 - 0VSS Hagnoundrou
Lance missile4 - 2CS Mramadoudou
FCS Hagnoundrou2 - 1US Mtsamoudou
AS Ndranavi3 - 1Makoulatsa FC
ASCE Miréréni1 - 4Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Moinatrindri 20 - 4FC Kani-bé
Éclair du sud1 - 1US de Bandrélé 2
9ème journée : 07/05/2017
US Mtsamoudou1 - 3RC Tsimkoura
US de Bandrélé 20 - 2FCS Hagnoundrou
CS Mramadoudou1 - 2Éclair du sud
FC Kani-bé3 - 0Lance missile
Makoulatsa FC2 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri 2
VSS Hagnoundrou3 - 0ASCE Miréréni
Olympique de Tsoundzou0 - 0AS Ndranavi
10ème journée : 14/05/2017
ASCE Miréréni0 - 2RC Tsimkoura
FCS Hagnoundrou3 - 1CS Mramadoudou
Éclair du sud3 - 1FC Kani-bé
AS Ndranavi1 - 0VSS Hagnoundrou
Lance missile2 - 3Makoulatsa FC
US de Bandrélé 22 - 3US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 22 - 6Olympique de Tsoundzou
11ème journée : 25/05/2017
FC Kani-bé2 - 1FCS Hagnoundrou
VSS Hagnoundrou3 - 5ASJ Moinatrindri 2
Makoulatsa FC0 - 1Éclair du sud
RC Tsimkoura0 - 2AS Ndranavi
Olympique de Tsoundzou3 - 0Lance missile
US Mtsamoudou0 - 1ASCE Miréréni
CS Mramadoudou2 - 1US de Bandrélé 2
12ème journée : 02/07/2017
AS Ndranavi4 - 0ASCE Miréréni
US de Bandrélé 21 - 2FC Kani-bé
FCS Hagnoundrou5 - 0Makoulatsa FC
CS Mramadoudou5 - 4US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 22 - 2RC Tsimkoura
Éclair du sud3 - 3Olympique de Tsoundzou
Lance missile1 - 4VSS Hagnoundrou
13ème journée : 16/07/2017
Makoulatsa FC5 - 0US de Bandrélé 2
RC Tsimkoura1 - 1Lance missile
Olympique de Tsoundzou2 - 1FCS Hagnoundrou
FC Kani-bé2 - 4CS Mramadoudou
VSS Hagnoundrou1 - 0Éclair du sud
US Mtsamoudou2 - 1AS Ndranavi
ASCE Miréréni0 - 3ASJ Moinatrindri 2
14ème journée : 23/07/2017
US Mtsamoudou3 - 3FC Kani-bé
AS Ndranavi4 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri 2
Makoulatsa FC1 - 3CS Mramadoudou
ASCE Miréréni1 - 0Lance missile
Olympique de Tsoundzou5 - 1US de Bandrélé 2
RC Tsimkoura1 - 0Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou3 - 2FCS Hagnoundrou
15ème journée : 30/07/2017
CS Mramadoudou4 - 1Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Moinatrindri 22 - 5US Mtsamoudou
FC Kani-bé2 - 1Makoulatsa FC
US de Bandrélé 21 - 3VSS Hagnoundrou
Éclair du sud3 - 1ASCE Miréréni
FCS Hagnoundrou3 - 0RC Tsimkoura
Lance missile1 - 1AS Ndranavi
16ème journée : 06/08/2017
ASCE Miréréni1 - 1FCS Hagnoundrou
Makoulatsa FC2 - 2US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 21 - 4Lance missile
Olympique de Tsoundzou2 - 1FC Kani-bé
VSS Hagnoundrou2 - 1CS Mramadoudou
RC Tsimkoura7 - 2US de Bandrélé 2
AS Ndranavi4 - 0Éclair du sud
17ème journée : 15/08/2017
US Mtsamoudou1 - 1Lance missile
Makoulatsa FC1 - 0Olympique de Tsoundzou
Éclair du sud3 - 2ASJ Moinatrindri 2
CS Mramadoudou0 - 2RC Tsimkoura
FC Kani-bé4 - 4VSS Hagnoundrou
FCS Hagnoundrou2 - 1AS Ndranavi
US de Bandrélé 25 - 2ASCE Miréréni
18ème journée : 20/08/2017
Olympique de Tsoundzou4 - 1US Mtsamoudou
Lance missile1 - 0Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou2 - 1Makoulatsa FC
RC Tsimkoura2 - 3FC Kani-bé
ASCE Miréréni2 - 3CS Mramadoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 21 - 4FCS Hagnoundrou
AS Ndranavi4 - 1US de Bandrélé 2
19ème journée : 27/08/2017
US Mtsamoudou1 - 3Éclair du sud
Olympique de Tsoundzou2 - 2VSS Hagnoundrou
FCS Hagnoundrou3 - 2Lance missile
US de Bandrélé 21 - 2ASJ Moinatrindri 2
FC Kani-bé5 - 0ASCE Miréréni
CS Mramadoudou0 - 1AS Ndranavi
Makoulatsa FC3 - 2RC Tsimkoura
20ème journée : 10/09/2017
VSS Hagnoundrou2 - 1US Mtsamoudou
Éclair du sud1 - 1FCS Hagnoundrou
RC Tsimkoura1 - 3Olympique de Tsoundzou
AS Ndranavi1 - 1FC Kani-bé
ASCE Miréréni1 - 4Makoulatsa FC
ASJ Moinatrindri 21 - 7CS Mramadoudou
Lance missile1 - 2US de Bandrélé 2
21ème journée : 17/09/2017
VSS Hagnoundrou1 - 1RC Tsimkoura
CS Mramadoudou2 - 1Lance missile
US Mtsamoudou2 - 6FCS Hagnoundrou
Makoulatsa FC2 - 0AS Ndranavi
Olympique de Tsoundzou7 - 2ASCE Miréréni
FC Kani-bé6 - 2ASJ Moinatrindri 2
US de Bandrélé 21 - 1Éclair du sud
22ème journée : 24/09/2017
RC Tsimkoura3 - 1US Mtsamoudou
FCS Hagnoundrou4 - 1US de Bandrélé 2
Éclair du sud2 - 2CS Mramadoudou
Lance missile0 - 0FC Kani-bé
ASJ Moinatrindri 21 - 5Makoulatsa FC
ASCE Miréréni1 - 9VSS Hagnoundrou
AS Ndranavi2 - 2Olympique de Tsoundzou
23ème journée : 01/10/2017
RC Tsimkoura14 - 0ASCE Miréréni
CS Mramadoudou1 - 2FCS Hagnoundrou
FC Kani-bé1 - 0Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou1 - 0AS Ndranavi
Makoulatsa FC1 - 0Lance missile
US Mtsamoudou3 - 2US de Bandrélé 2
Olympique de Tsoundzou5 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri 2
24ème journée : 08/10/2017
FCS Hagnoundrou1 - 0FC Kani-bé
ASJ Moinatrindri 20 - 1VSS Hagnoundrou
Éclair du sud1 - 1Makoulatsa FC
AS Ndranavi1 - 3RC Tsimkoura
Lance missile2 - 2Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASCE Miréréni4 - 4US Mtsamoudou
US de Bandrélé 21 - 1CS Mramadoudou
25ème journée : 22/10/2017
ASCE Miréréni0 - 4
par forfait
AS Ndranavi
FC Kani-bé8 - 3US de Bandrélé 2
Makoulatsa FC1 - 2FCS Hagnoundrou
US Mtsamoudou4 - 0CS Mramadoudou
RC Tsimkoura4 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri 2
Olympique de Tsoundzou1 - 0Éclair du sud
VSS Hagnoundrou5 - 3Lance missile
26ème journée : 29/10/2017
US de Bandrélé 22 - 2Makoulatsa FC
Lance missile0 - 2RC Tsimkoura
FCS Hagnoundrou2 - 2Olympique de Tsoundzou
CS Mramadoudou1 - 4FC Kani-bé
Éclair du sud2 - 0VSS Hagnoundrou
AS Ndranavi5 - 2US Mtsamoudou
ASJ Moinatrindri 27 - 3ASCE Miréréni