Calendrier complet de ph sud 2017

Le classement

1ère journée : 17/04/2017
Maharavou sport2 - 1AJ Kani-kéli
USJ Tsararano2 - 1AS Papillon d'honneur
FC Mtsakandro1 - 0US de Bandrélé
Choungui FC2 - 1USC Labattoir
FC Dembéni2 - 3FC Chiconi
CJ Mronabéja0 - 0USCP Antéou
2ème journée : 04/03/2017
AJ Kani-kéli1 - 3FC Mtsakandro
AS Papillon d'honneur0 - 2Choungui FC
US de Bandrélé2 - 2USJ Tsararano
USCP Antéou1 - 1FC Dembéni
USC Labattoir3 - 1CJ Mronabéja
FC Chiconi1 - 2Maharavou sport
3ème journée : 11/03/2017
FC Mtsakandro1 - 3Maharavou sport
FC Chiconi - USCP Antéou
Choungui FC1 - 2US de Bandrélé
USJ Tsararano0 - 2AJ Kani-kéli
CJ Mronabéja2 - 2AS Papillon d'honneur
FC Dembéni2 - 4USC Labattoir
4ème journée : 18/03/2017
Maharavou sport - USJ Tsararano
AS Papillon d'honneur3 - 4FC Dembéni
USC Labattoir1 - 2USCP Antéou
US de Bandrélé3 - 3CJ Mronabéja
FC Mtsakandro2 - 3FC Chiconi
AJ Kani-kéli0 - 2Choungui FC
5ème journée : 25/03/2017
FC Chiconi4 - 1USC Labattoir
USJ Tsararano1 - 1FC Mtsakandro
CJ Mronabéja2 - 0AJ Kani-kéli
Choungui FC1 - 1Maharavou sport
FC Dembéni1 - 0US de Bandrélé
USCP Antéou2 - 0AS Papillon d'honneur
6ème journée : 08/04/2017
USJ Tsararano1 - 0FC Chiconi
US de Bandrélé0 - 3USCP Antéou
AJ Kani-kéli0 - 4FC Dembéni
FC Mtsakandro1 - 2Choungui FC
Maharavou sport1 - 0CJ Mronabéja
AS Papillon d'honneur1 - 1USC Labattoir
7ème journée : 15/04/2017
FC Chiconi0 - 1AS Papillon d'honneur
Choungui FC3 - 1USJ Tsararano
FC Dembéni0 - 1Maharavou sport
CJ Mronabéja1 - 0FC Mtsakandro
USCP Antéou1 - 2AJ Kani-kéli
USC Labattoir2 - 1US de Bandrélé
8ème journée : 22/04/2017
Choungui FC1 - 2FC Chiconi
US de Bandrélé3 - 1AS Papillon d'honneur
Maharavou sport0 - 0USCP Antéou
FC Mtsakandro0 - 0FC Dembéni
USJ Tsararano1 - 0CJ Mronabéja
AJ Kani-kéli2 - 1USC Labattoir
9ème journée : 29/04/2017
FC Chiconi2 - 3US de Bandrélé
CJ Mronabéja1 - 2Choungui FC
USCP Antéou2 - 0FC Mtsakandro
FC Dembéni3 - 2USJ Tsararano
USC Labattoir3 - 0Maharavou sport
AS Papillon d'honneur0 - 1AJ Kani-kéli
10ème journée : 06/05/2017
Maharavou sport2 - 1AS Papillon d'honneur
FC Mtsakandro1 - 1USC Labattoir
AJ Kani-kéli2 - 1US de Bandrélé
Choungui FC0 - 1FC Dembéni
USJ Tsararano1 - 2USCP Antéou
CJ Mronabéja1 - 0FC Chiconi
11ème journée : 13/05/2017
FC Chiconi1 - 2AJ Kani-kéli
FC Dembéni4 - 2CJ Mronabéja
USC Labattoir2 - 1USJ Tsararano
USCP Antéou2 - 0Choungui FC
AS Papillon d'honneur0 - 1FC Mtsakandro
US de Bandrélé4 - 2Maharavou sport
12ème journée : 15/07/2017
AJ Kani-kéli0 - 1Maharavou sport
AS Papillon d'honneur0 - 2USJ Tsararano
US de Bandrélé1 - 1FC Mtsakandro
USC Labattoir1 - 1Choungui FC
FC Chiconi2 - 1FC Dembéni
USCP Antéou1 - 0CJ Mronabéja
13ème journée : 22/07/2017
FC Mtsakandro0 - 2AJ Kani-kéli
Choungui FC8 - 0AS Papillon d'honneur
USJ Tsararano0 - 3US de Bandrélé
FC Dembéni1 - 1USCP Antéou
CJ Mronabéja1 - 0USC Labattoir
Maharavou sport1 - 2FC Chiconi
14ème journée : 29/07/2017
Maharavou sport2 - 1FC Mtsakandro
USCP Antéou1 - 1FC Chiconi
US de Bandrélé3 - 2Choungui FC
AJ Kani-kéli5 - 2USJ Tsararano
AS Papillon d'honneur3 - 1CJ Mronabéja
USC Labattoir2 - 1FC Dembéni
15ème journée : 05/08/2017
USJ Tsararano1 - 1Maharavou sport
FC Dembéni7 - 0AS Papillon d'honneur
USCP Antéou3 - 1USC Labattoir
CJ Mronabéja2 - 2US de Bandrélé
FC Chiconi1 - 2FC Mtsakandro
Choungui FC2 - 2AJ Kani-kéli
16ème journée : 19/08/2017
USC Labattoir3 - 3FC Chiconi
FC Mtsakandro1 - 0USJ Tsararano
AJ Kani-kéli1 - 2CJ Mronabéja
Maharavou sport - Choungui FC
US de Bandrélé1 - 3FC Dembéni
AS Papillon d'honneur1 - 2USCP Antéou
17ème journée : 26/08/2017
FC Chiconi2 - 1USJ Tsararano
USCP Antéou2 - 1US de Bandrélé
FC Dembéni1 - 0AJ Kani-kéli
Choungui FC1 - 2FC Mtsakandro
CJ Mronabéja3 - 1Maharavou sport
USC Labattoir2 - 1AS Papillon d'honneur
18ème journée : 09/09/2017
AS Papillon d'honneur1 - 2FC Chiconi
USJ Tsararano2 - 0Choungui FC
Maharavou sport - FC Dembéni
FC Mtsakandro1 - 2CJ Mronabéja
AJ Kani-kéli4 - 0USCP Antéou
US de Bandrélé3 - 1USC Labattoir
19ème journée : 23/09/2017
FC Chiconi5 - 2Choungui FC
AS Papillon d'honneur0 - 5US de Bandrélé
USCP Antéou5 - 0Maharavou sport
FC Dembéni2 - 2FC Mtsakandro
CJ Mronabéja3 - 1USJ Tsararano
USC Labattoir1 - 0AJ Kani-kéli
20ème journée : 30/09/2017
US de Bandrélé0 - 1FC Chiconi
Choungui FC0 - 2CJ Mronabéja
FC Mtsakandro1 - 0USCP Antéou
USJ Tsararano0 - 1FC Dembéni
Maharavou sport2 - 2USC Labattoir
AJ Kani-kéli3 - 1AS Papillon d'honneur
21ème journée : 21/10/2017
AS Papillon d'honneur0 - 7Maharavou sport
USC Labattoir2 - 5FC Mtsakandro
US de Bandrélé0 - 3AJ Kani-kéli
FC Dembéni0 - 1Choungui FC
USCP Antéou4 - 1USJ Tsararano
FC Chiconi4 - 2CJ Mronabéja
22ème journée : 28/10/2017
AJ Kani-kéli1 - 3FC Chiconi
CJ Mronabéja2 - 2FC Dembéni
USJ Tsararano4 - 1USC Labattoir
Choungui FC2 - 0USCP Antéou
FC Mtsakandro3 - 0AS Papillon d'honneur
Maharavou sport1 - 0US de Bandrélé