Calendrier complet de ph nord 2017

Le classement

1ère journée : 17/04/2017
ASCJ Alakarabu2 - 2Tornade club
ASC Wahadi1 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni0 - 3Enfant du port
Olympique de Miréréni4 - 0Missile rouge
RC Barakani2 - 2USC Kangani
US Kavani3 - 1Voulvavi sports
2ème journée : 04/03/2017
Missile rouge1 - 2US Kavani
USC Kangani14 - 1FCO Tsingoni
Tornade club2 - 0Olympique de Miréréni
Enfant du port2 - 0ASCJ Alakarabu
Voulvavi sports1 - 5ASC Wahadi
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 1RC Barakani
3ème journée : 11/03/2017
RC Barakani7 - 0Voulvavi sports
US Kavani1 - 2Tornade club
Olympique de Miréréni1 - 2Enfant du port
ASC Wahadi2 - 1Missile rouge
USC Kangani2 - 2Enfants de Mayotte
ASCJ Alakarabu3 - 2FCO Tsingoni
4ème journée : 18/03/2017
FCO Tsingoni1 - 3Olympique de Miréréni
Enfant du port3 - 0US Kavani
Voulvavi sports0 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
Tornade club4 - 1ASC Wahadi
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 2USC Kangani
Missile rouge1 - 1RC Barakani
5ème journée : 25/03/2017
Olympique de Miréréni3 - 0ASCJ Alakarabu
ASC Wahadi3 - 5Enfant du port
US Kavani4 - 1FCO Tsingoni
USC Kangani1 - 1Voulvavi sports
Enfants de Mayotte7 - 0Missile rouge
RC Barakani2 - 1Tornade club
6ème journée : 08/04/2017
Olympique de Miréréni3 - 2USC Kangani
Missile rouge0 - 3Voulvavi sports
Enfant du port4 - 2RC Barakani
Tornade club1 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni4 - 3ASC Wahadi
ASCJ Alakarabu1 - 4US Kavani
7ème journée : 15/04/2017
USC Kangani4 - 0Missile rouge
Voulvavi sports2 - 2Tornade club
Enfants de Mayotte4 - 1Enfant du port
RC Barakani3 - 0FCO Tsingoni
US Kavani1 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Wahadi2 - 1ASCJ Alakarabu
8ème journée : 22/04/2017
Tornade club5 - 1Missile rouge
ASCJ Alakarabu1 - 4RC Barakani
FCO Tsingoni0 - 2Enfants de Mayotte
Olympique de Miréréni2 - 0ASC Wahadi
Enfant du port3 - 1Voulvavi sports
US Kavani0 - 2USC Kangani
9ème journée : 29/04/2017
RC Barakani2 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
ASC Wahadi0 - 2US Kavani
Missile rouge2 - 0Enfant du port
Enfants de Mayotte12 - 0ASCJ Alakarabu
USC Kangani0 - 1Tornade club
Voulvavi sports1 - 0FCO Tsingoni
10ème journée : 06/05/2017
Olympique de Miréréni1 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
US Kavani0 - 3RC Barakani
ASCJ Alakarabu2 - 1Voulvavi sports
Enfant du port2 - 2Tornade club
FCO Tsingoni0 - 1Missile rouge
ASC Wahadi3 - 3USC Kangani
11ème journée : 13/05/2017
RC Barakani2 - 0ASC Wahadi
Missile rouge1 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
Enfants de Mayotte6 - 2US Kavani
USC Kangani1 - 2Enfant du port
Tornade club1 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Voulvavi sports1 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
12ème journée : 15/07/2017
Tornade club4 - 0ASCJ Alakarabu
Enfants de Mayotte6 - 0ASC Wahadi
Enfant du port2 - 1FCO Tsingoni
Missile rouge2 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
USC Kangani1 - 0RC Barakani
Voulvavi sports0 - 4US Kavani
13ème journée : 22/07/2017
US Kavani2 - 2Missile rouge
FCO Tsingoni0 - 3USC Kangani
Olympique de Miréréni3 - 2Tornade club
ASCJ Alakarabu1 - 0Enfant du port
ASC Wahadi1 - 2Voulvavi sports
RC Barakani1 - 2Enfants de Mayotte
14ème journée : 29/07/2017
Voulvavi sports2 - 0RC Barakani
Tornade club3 - 1US Kavani
Enfant du port1 - 0Olympique de Miréréni
Missile rouge0 - 0ASC Wahadi
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 0USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni3 - 1ASCJ Alakarabu
15ème journée : 05/08/2017
Olympique de Miréréni3 - 0FCO Tsingoni
US Kavani0 - 2Enfant du port
Enfants de Mayotte7 - 0Voulvavi sports
ASC Wahadi1 - 3Tornade club
USC Kangani6 - 1ASCJ Alakarabu
RC Barakani3 - 0Missile rouge
16ème journée : 19/08/2017
ASCJ Alakarabu1 - 3Olympique de Miréréni
Enfant du port2 - 2ASC Wahadi
FCO Tsingoni1 - 2US Kavani
Voulvavi sports0 - 4USC Kangani
Missile rouge1 - 3Enfants de Mayotte
Tornade club0 - 3RC Barakani
17ème journée : 26/08/2017
USC Kangani2 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
Voulvavi sports0 - 3Missile rouge
RC Barakani0 - 0Enfant du port
Enfants de Mayotte0 - 2Tornade club
ASC Wahadi2 - 4FCO Tsingoni
US Kavani1 - 1ASCJ Alakarabu
18ème journée : 09/09/2017
Missile rouge - USC Kangani
Tornade club6 - 0Voulvavi sports
Enfant du port2 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni1 - 1RC Barakani
Olympique de Miréréni5 - 2US Kavani
ASCJ Alakarabu1 - 1ASC Wahadi
19ème journée : 23/09/2017
Missile rouge1 - 6Tornade club
RC Barakani1 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
Enfants de Mayotte4 - 2FCO Tsingoni
ASC Wahadi0 - 3Olympique de Miréréni
Voulvavi sports2 - 1Enfant du port
USC Kangani1 - 3US Kavani
20ème journée : 30/09/2017
Olympique de Miréréni3 - 2RC Barakani
US Kavani2 - 2ASC Wahadi
Enfant du port5 - 0Missile rouge
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
Tornade club1 - 0USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni0 - 0Voulvavi sports
21ème journée : 21/10/2017
Enfants de Mayotte5 - 3Olympique de Miréréni
RC Barakani1 - 1US Kavani
Voulvavi sports3 - 5ASCJ Alakarabu
Tornade club2 - 2Enfant du port
Missile rouge3 - 5FCO Tsingoni
USC Kangani3 - 1ASC Wahadi
22ème journée : 31/10/2017
ASC Wahadi3 - 2RC Barakani
ASCJ Alakarabu2 - 0Missile rouge
US Kavani - Enfants de Mayotte
Enfant du port2 - 1USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni1 - 2Tornade club
Olympique de Miréréni6 - 2Voulvavi sports