Calendrier complet de dht 2017

Le classement

1ère journée : 22/03/2017
FC Sohoa1 - 0Tchanga SC
AS Racine du nord2 - 1USCJ Koungou
ASJ Moinatrindri0 - 0US Ouangani
UCS Sada2 - 1Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré 21 - 0VCO Vahibé
FC Labattoir0 - 1Feu du centre
2ème journée : 04/03/2017
Miracle du sud1 - 1FC Mtsapéré 2
USCJ Koungou1 - 0ASJ Moinatrindri
VCO Vahibé4 - 1FC Sohoa
Feu du centre0 - 3AS Racine du nord
US Ouangani5 - 3UCS Sada
Tchanga SC1 - 1FC Labattoir
3ème journée : 11/03/2017
UCS Sada3 - 0USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir2 - 2VCO Vahibé
Miracle du sud1 - 2US Ouangani
AS Racine du nord0 - 2Tchanga SC
FC Sohoa1 - 0FC Mtsapéré 2
ASJ Moinatrindri2 - 2Feu du centre
4ème journée : 18/03/2017
USCJ Koungou1 - 3US Ouangani
Feu du centre1 - 3UCS Sada
VCO Vahibé2 - 1AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC2 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
FC Mtsapéré 20 - 3FC Labattoir
FC Sohoa2 - 3Miracle du sud
5ème journée : 25/03/2017
ASJ Moinatrindri2 - 0VCO Vahibé
UCS Sada3 - 2Tchanga SC
US Ouangani2 - 1Feu du centre
Miracle du sud1 - 2USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir0 - 1FC Sohoa
AS Racine du nord3 - 2FC Mtsapéré 2
6ème journée : 08/04/2017
Feu du centre1 - 1USCJ Koungou
FC Sohoa0 - 1AS Racine du nord
FC Mtsapéré 21 - 2ASJ Moinatrindri
VCO Vahibé2 - 2UCS Sada
FC Labattoir2 - 0Miracle du sud
Tchanga SC2 - 0US Ouangani
7ème journée : 15/04/2017
Miracle du sud2 - 2Feu du centre
AS Racine du nord0 - 1FC Labattoir
US Ouangani2 - 1VCO Vahibé
USCJ Koungou2 - 1Tchanga SC
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 0FC Sohoa
UCS Sada2 - 0FC Mtsapéré 2
8ème journée : 22/04/2017
FC Sohoa0 - 2UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré 22 - 1US Ouangani
Tchanga SC1 - 1Feu du centre
VCO Vahibé2 - 2USCJ Koungou
AS Racine du nord1 - 2Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir1 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
9ème journée : 29/04/2017
Miracle du sud1 - 2Tchanga SC
ASJ Moinatrindri2 - 2AS Racine du nord
Feu du centre0 - 2VCO Vahibé
US Ouangani1 - 3FC Sohoa
UCS Sada0 - 3FC Labattoir
USCJ Koungou3 - 1FC Mtsapéré 2
10ème journée : 06/05/2017
ASJ Moinatrindri3 - 1Miracle du sud
VCO Vahibé0 - 2Tchanga SC
FC Mtsapéré 20 - 1Feu du centre
AS Racine du nord1 - 2UCS Sada
FC Sohoa3 - 0
par forfait
USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir2 - 1US Ouangani
11ème journée : 13/05/2017
Miracle du sud1 - 1VCO Vahibé
US Ouangani3 - 0AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC1 - 0FC Mtsapéré 2
USCJ Koungou3 - 2FC Labattoir
UCS Sada3 - 0ASJ Moinatrindri
Feu du centre1 - 1FC Sohoa
12ème journée : 15/07/2017
Tchanga SC1 - 1FC Sohoa
USCJ Koungou1 - 0AS Racine du nord
US Ouangani0 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
Miracle du sud0 - 1UCS Sada
VCO Vahibé1 - 2FC Mtsapéré 2
Feu du centre1 - 1FC Labattoir
13ème journée : 22/07/2017
FC Mtsapéré 23 - 0Miracle du sud
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 3USCJ Koungou
FC Sohoa2 - 1VCO Vahibé
AS Racine du nord0 - 0Feu du centre
UCS Sada1 - 2US Ouangani
FC Labattoir0 - 0Tchanga SC
14ème journée : 29/07/2017
USCJ Koungou0 - 0UCS Sada
VCO Vahibé2 - 1FC Labattoir
US Ouangani0 - 0Miracle du sud
Tchanga SC3 - 0AS Racine du nord
FC Mtsapéré 20 - 1FC Sohoa
Feu du centre - ASJ Moinatrindri
15ème journée : 05/08/2017
US Ouangani0 - 3USCJ Koungou
UCS Sada2 - 0Feu du centre
AS Racine du nord3 - 2VCO Vahibé
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 3Tchanga SC
FC Labattoir0 - 2FC Mtsapéré 2
Miracle du sud1 - 5FC Sohoa
16ème journée : 19/08/2017
VCO Vahibé3 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
Tchanga SC1 - 1UCS Sada
Feu du centre1 - 1US Ouangani
USCJ Koungou6 - 0Miracle du sud
FC Sohoa2 - 1FC Labattoir
FC Mtsapéré 20 - 0AS Racine du nord
17ème journée : 26/08/2017
USCJ Koungou3 - 1Feu du centre
AS Racine du nord1 - 1FC Sohoa
ASJ Moinatrindri0 - 1FC Mtsapéré 2
UCS Sada2 - 1VCO Vahibé
Miracle du sud1 - 2FC Labattoir
US Ouangani0 - 2Tchanga SC
18ème journée : 09/09/2017
Feu du centre0 - 1Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir0 - 3AS Racine du nord
VCO Vahibé2 - 2US Ouangani
Tchanga SC2 - 1USCJ Koungou
FC Sohoa2 - 0ASJ Moinatrindri
FC Mtsapéré 20 - 2UCS Sada
19ème journée : 23/09/2017
UCS Sada3 - 2FC Sohoa
US Ouangani4 - 2FC Mtsapéré 2
Feu du centre2 - 3Tchanga SC
USCJ Koungou2 - 1VCO Vahibé
Miracle du sud1 - 1AS Racine du nord
ASJ Moinatrindri2 - 1FC Labattoir
20ème journée : 30/09/2017
Tchanga SC3 - 1Miracle du sud
AS Racine du nord1 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
VCO Vahibé4 - 0Feu du centre
FC Sohoa1 - 0US Ouangani
FC Labattoir0 - 0UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré 20 - 1USCJ Koungou
21ème journée : 21/10/2017
Miracle du sud2 - 5ASJ Moinatrindri
Tchanga SC2 - 1VCO Vahibé
Feu du centre0 - 0FC Mtsapéré 2
UCS Sada4 - 1AS Racine du nord
USCJ Koungou1 - 1FC Sohoa
US Ouangani0 - 3FC Labattoir
22ème journée : 28/10/2017
VCO Vahibé1 - 0Miracle du sud
AS Racine du nord3 - 1US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré 22 - 3Tchanga SC
FC Labattoir3 - 2USCJ Koungou
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 2UCS Sada
FC Sohoa6 - 1Feu du centre