Calendrier complet de dh 2017

Le classement

1ère journée : 22/03/2017
AS Jumeaux3 - 1FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni2 - 2AS Sada
FC Koropa1 - 4Foudre 2000
AS Neige2 - 2ASC Abeilles
ASJ Handréma1 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs2 - 4AS Rosador
2ème journée : 04/03/2017
FC Mtsapéré4 - 1ASC Kawéni
AS Sada3 - 0AS Neige
Étincelles Hamjago0 - 4FC Koropa
AS Rosador3 - 0
par forfait
ASJ Handréma
Foudre 20000 - 3AS Jumeaux
ASC Abeilles3 - 0Diables noirs
3ème journée : 11/03/2017
FC Koropa1 - 0AS Rosador
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma0 - 5ASC Abeilles
AS Jumeaux3 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs0 - 0AS Sada
AS Neige0 - 0ASC Kawéni
4ème journée : 18/03/2017
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni1 - 2Diables noirs
AS Neige1 - 2FC Mtsapéré
AS Sada2 - 0ASJ Handréma
ASC Abeilles1 - 1FC Koropa
AS Rosador2 - 2AS Jumeaux
5ème journée : 25/03/2017
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs4 - 0AS Neige
FC Koropa3 - 3AS Sada
ASJ Handréma1 - 1ASC Kawéni
AS Jumeaux0 - 0ASC Abeilles
Foudre 20003 - 2AS Rosador
6ème journée : 08/04/2017
AS Neige1 - 0ASJ Handréma
ASC Kawéni3 - 0FC Koropa
AS Rosador2 - 2Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs0 - 3FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles1 - 1Foudre 2000
AS Sada0 - 1AS Jumeaux
7ème journée : 15/04/2017
ASJ Handréma1 - 1Diables noirs
AS Jumeaux1 - 0ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20002 - 3AS Sada
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 3ASC Abeilles
FC Koropa1 - 0AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré2 - 2AS Rosador
8ème journée : 22/04/2017
AS Neige2 - 1AS Jumeaux
ASC Kawéni2 - 2Foudre 2000
AS Sada1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles0 - 1AS Rosador
Diables noirs3 - 1FC Koropa
ASJ Handréma2 - 1FC Mtsapéré
9ème journée : 29/04/2017
FC Koropa3 - 0ASJ Handréma
AS Rosador1 - 2AS Sada
Foudre 20005 - 0AS Neige
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 3ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0ASC Abeilles
AS Jumeaux1 - 1Diables noirs
10ème journée : 06/05/2017
Diables noirs1 - 2Foudre 2000
AS Neige1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Kawéni1 - 1AS Rosador
AS Sada1 - 0ASC Abeilles
ASJ Handréma0 - 2AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa0 - 1FC Mtsapéré
11ème journée : 13/05/2017
AS Jumeaux2 - 0FC Koropa
Foudre 20001 - 1ASJ Handréma
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 1Diables noirs
ASC Abeilles1 - 1ASC Kawéni
AS Rosador3 - 2AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0AS Sada
12ème journée : 15/07/2017
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0AS Jumeaux
AS Sada1 - 1ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20000 - 1FC Koropa
ASC Abeilles0 - 0AS Neige
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 1ASJ Handréma
AS Rosador1 - 0Diables noirs
13ème journée : 22/07/2017
ASC Kawéni1 - 1FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige1 - 1AS Sada
FC Koropa1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
ASJ Handréma2 - 1AS Rosador
AS Jumeaux1 - 2Foudre 2000
Diables noirs2 - 1ASC Abeilles
14ème journée : 29/07/2017
AS Rosador0 - 1FC Koropa
Foudre 20000 - 1FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles1 - 1ASJ Handréma
Étincelles Hamjago0 - 2AS Jumeaux
AS Sada1 - 0Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni3 - 1AS Neige
15ème journée : 05/08/2017
Foudre 20001 - 2Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs1 - 2ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré4 - 0AS Neige
ASJ Handréma1 - 1AS Sada
FC Koropa0 - 1ASC Abeilles
AS Jumeaux2 - 1AS Rosador
16ème journée : 19/08/2017
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 1FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige2 - 1Diables noirs
AS Sada2 - 2FC Koropa
ASC Kawéni0 - 2ASJ Handréma
ASC Abeilles2 - 3AS Jumeaux
AS Rosador0 - 0Foudre 2000
17ème journée : 26/08/2017
ASJ Handréma0 - 1AS Neige
FC Koropa1 - 4ASC Kawéni
Étincelles Hamjago4 - 0AS Rosador
FC Mtsapéré2 - 2Diables noirs
Foudre 20002 - 0ASC Abeilles
AS Jumeaux1 - 0AS Sada
18ème journée : 09/09/2017
Diables noirs4 - 1ASJ Handréma
ASC Kawéni1 - 1AS Jumeaux
AS Sada2 - 0Foudre 2000
ASC Abeilles1 - 2Étincelles Hamjago
AS Neige1 - 0FC Koropa
AS Rosador1 - 3FC Mtsapéré
19ème journée : 23/09/2017
AS Jumeaux3 - 1AS Neige
Foudre 20003 - 1ASC Kawéni
Étincelles Hamjago0 - 2AS Sada
AS Rosador1 - 0ASC Abeilles
FC Koropa1 - 0Diables noirs
FC Mtsapéré4 - 1ASJ Handréma
20ème journée : 30/09/2017
ASJ Handréma2 - 3FC Koropa
AS Sada2 - 2AS Rosador
AS Neige1 - 0Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni1 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles1 - 2FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs1 - 2AS Jumeaux
21ème journée : 21/10/2017
Foudre 20001 - 0Diables noirs
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 0AS Neige
AS Rosador0 - 1ASC Kawéni
ASC Abeilles3 - 0AS Sada
AS Jumeaux7 - 1ASJ Handréma
FC Mtsapéré6 - 0FC Koropa
22ème journée : 28/10/2017
FC Koropa2 - 0AS Jumeaux
ASJ Handréma0 - 2Foudre 2000
Diables noirs2 - 2Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Kawéni0 - 0ASC Abeilles
AS Neige1 - 2AS Rosador
AS Sada0 - 3FC Mtsapéré