Calendrier complet de pl b 2016

Le classement

1ère journée : 06/03/2016
ASJ Handréma 21 - 3ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 2000 - Tchanga SC 2
ASC Abeilles 2 - Mtsamboro FC
Foudre 2000 21 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
FC Shingabwé 2 - ASC Wahadi
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Enfants de Mayotte 2
Voulvavi sports 2 exempté
2ème journée : 13/03/2016
ACSJ Mliha - ASC Abeilles 2
Enfants de Mayotte 21 - 1Mtsanga 2000
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 3ASJ Handréma 2
ASC Wahadi3 - 0Foudre 2000 2
Mtsamboro FC4 - 0Étincelles Hamjago 2
Voulvavi sports 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
Tchanga SC 2 exempté
3ème journée : 20/03/2016
Étincelles Hamjago 22 - 2ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 20000 - 2Mtsamboro FC
ASC Abeilles 2 - ASCJ Alakarabu
ASJ Handréma 20 - 1ASC Wahadi
Enfants de Mayotte 2 exempté
Foudre 2000 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
Voulvavi sports 2 - Tchanga SC 2
4ème journée : 27/04/2016
ACSJ Mliha1 - 1Mtsanga 2000
ASC Wahadi - ASC Abeilles 2
ASCJ Alakarabu2 - 0Étincelles Hamjago 2
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - Tchanga SC 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - ASJ Handréma 2
Foudre 2000 25 - 0Voulvavi sports 2
Mtsamboro FC exempté
5ème journée : 10/04/2016
ACSJ Mliha exempté
Mtsanga 20000 - 3ASCJ Alakarabu
ASC Abeilles 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
Étincelles Hamjago 20 - 3ASC Wahadi
Voulvavi sports 20 - 3Enfants de Mayotte 2
Tchanga SC 2 - Mtsamboro FC
ASJ Handréma 23 - 1Foudre 2000 2
6ème journée : 17/04/2016
ACSJ Mliha - Tchanga SC 2
ASC Wahadi2 - 0Mtsanga 2000
Foudre 2000 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
ASCJ Alakarabu exempté
Mtsamboro FC3 - 1Enfants de Mayotte 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - Étincelles Hamjago 2
ASJ Handréma 25 - 0Voulvavi sports 2
7ème journée : 01/05/2016
Enfants de Mayotte 25 - 1ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 2000 - FC Shingabwé 2
ASC Abeilles 2 - ASJ Handréma 2
Tchanga SC 2 - ASCJ Alakarabu
ASC Wahadi exempté
Étincelles Hamjago 23 - 1Foudre 2000 2
Voulvavi sports 23 - 7Mtsamboro FC
8ème journée : 08/05/2016
ACSJ Mliha0 - 1Mtsamboro FC
Foudre 2000 22 - 1Mtsanga 2000
ASC Abeilles 2 - Voulvavi sports 2
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 3Enfants de Mayotte 2
ASC Wahadi - Tchanga SC 2
ASJ Handréma 24 - 3Étincelles Hamjago 2
FC Shingabwé 2 exempté
9ème journée : 15/05/2016
Voulvavi sports 20 - 3ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 20003 - 1ASJ Handréma 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
Mtsamboro FC2 - 0ASCJ Alakarabu
Enfants de Mayotte 22 - 4ASC Wahadi
Tchanga SC 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
Foudre 2000 2 exempté
10ème journée : 22/05/2016
ASCJ Alakarabu2 - 1ACSJ Mliha
ASC Abeilles 2 - Mtsanga 2000
ASC Wahadi2 - 2Mtsamboro FC
FC Shingabwé 2 - Enfants de Mayotte 2
Étincelles Hamjago 24 - 3Voulvavi sports 2
Foudre 2000 2 - Tchanga SC 2
ASJ Handréma 2 exempté
11ème journée : 10/07/2016
ACSJ Mliha1 - 1ASC Wahadi
Mtsanga 20002 - 3Étincelles Hamjago 2
ASC Abeilles 2 exempté
Voulvavi sports 22 - 7ASCJ Alakarabu
Enfants de Mayotte 22 - 9Foudre 2000 2
Mtsamboro FC - FC Shingabwé 2
Tchanga SC 2 - ASJ Handréma 2
12ème journée : 17/07/2016
FC Shingabwé 2 - ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 20008 - 1Voulvavi sports 2
ASC Abeilles 2 - Tchanga SC 2
ASC Wahadi1 - 1ASCJ Alakarabu
ASJ Handréma 22 - 3Enfants de Mayotte 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 exempté
Foudre 2000 22 - 1Mtsamboro FC
13ème journée : 24/07/2016
ACSJ Mliha3 - 3Foudre 2000 2
Mtsanga 2000 exempté
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
ASCJ Alakarabu - FC Shingabwé 2
Voulvavi sports 23 - 7ASC Wahadi
Tchanga SC 2 - Étincelles Hamjago 2
Mtsamboro FC4 - 0
par forfait
ASJ Handréma 2
14ème journée : 31/07/2016
ACSJ Mliha2 - 3ASJ Handréma 2
Tchanga SC 2 - Mtsanga 2000
Mtsamboro FC - ASC Abeilles 2
ASCJ Alakarabu2 - 1Foudre 2000 2
ASC Wahadi - FC Shingabwé 2
Enfants de Mayotte 25 - 4Étincelles Hamjago 2
Voulvavi sports 2 exempté
15ème journée : 07/08/2016
ASC Abeilles 2 - ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 20006 - 2Enfants de Mayotte 2
ASJ Handréma 20 - 5ASCJ Alakarabu
Foudre 2000 22 - 3ASC Wahadi
Étincelles Hamjago 22 - 5Mtsamboro FC
FC Shingabwé 2 - Voulvavi sports 2
Tchanga SC 2 exempté
16ème journée : 21/08/2016
ACSJ Mliha2 - 2Étincelles Hamjago 2
Mtsamboro FC2 - 1Mtsanga 2000
ASCJ Alakarabu - ASC Abeilles 2
ASC Wahadi6 - 2ASJ Handréma 2
Enfants de Mayotte 2 exempté
Tchanga SC 2 - Voulvavi sports 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - Foudre 2000 2
17ème journée : 28/08/2016
Mtsanga 20003 - 0ACSJ Mliha
ASC Abeilles 2 - ASC Wahadi
Étincelles Hamjago 22 - 1ASCJ Alakarabu
Tchanga SC 2 - Enfants de Mayotte 2
ASJ Handréma 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
Voulvavi sports 22 - 7Foudre 2000 2
Mtsamboro FC exempté
18ème journée : 04/09/2016
ACSJ Mliha exempté
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 0Mtsanga 2000
FC Shingabwé 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
ASC Wahadi4 - 2Étincelles Hamjago 2
Enfants de Mayotte 26 - 1Voulvavi sports 2
Mtsamboro FC - Tchanga SC 2
Foudre 2000 21 - 1ASJ Handréma 2
19ème journée : 11/09/2016
Tchanga SC 2 - ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 20002 - 3ASC Wahadi
ASC Abeilles 2 - Foudre 2000 2
ASCJ Alakarabu exempté
Enfants de Mayotte 26 - 4Mtsamboro FC
Voulvavi sports 22 - 5ASJ Handréma 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
20ème journée : 18/09/2016
ACSJ Mliha2 - 5Enfants de Mayotte 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - Mtsanga 2000
ASJ Handréma 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
ASCJ Alakarabu - Tchanga SC 2
ASC Wahadi exempté
Foudre 2000 26 - 2Étincelles Hamjago 2
Mtsamboro FC9 - 0Voulvavi sports 2
21ème journée : 25/09/2016
Mtsamboro FC4 - 0
par forfait
ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 20001 - 3Foudre 2000 2
Voulvavi sports 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
Enfants de Mayotte 22 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
Tchanga SC 2 - ASC Wahadi
Étincelles Hamjago 26 - 3ASJ Handréma 2
FC Shingabwé 2 exempté
22ème journée : 02/10/2016
ACSJ Mliha10 - 2Voulvavi sports 2
ASJ Handréma 22 - 2Mtsanga 2000
ASC Abeilles 2 - Étincelles Hamjago 2
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 0Mtsamboro FC
ASC Wahadi5 - 3Enfants de Mayotte 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - Tchanga SC 2
Foudre 2000 2 exempté
23ème journée : 09/10/2016
ACSJ Mliha1 - 3ASCJ Alakarabu
Mtsanga 2000 - ASC Abeilles 2
Mtsamboro FC3 - 3ASC Wahadi
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
Voulvavi sports 20 - 3Étincelles Hamjago 2
Tchanga SC 2 - Foudre 2000 2
ASJ Handréma 2 exempté
24ème journée : 16/10/2016
ASC Wahadi3 - 1ACSJ Mliha
Étincelles Hamjago 22 - 4Mtsanga 2000
ASC Abeilles 2 exempté
ASCJ Alakarabu3 - 1Voulvavi sports 2
Foudre 2000 22 - 4Enfants de Mayotte 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - Mtsamboro FC
ASJ Handréma 2 - Tchanga SC 2
25ème journée : 23/10/2016
ACSJ Mliha - FC Shingabwé 2
Voulvavi sports 20 - 3Mtsanga 2000
Tchanga SC 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
ASCJ Alakarabu3 - 0ASC Wahadi
Enfants de Mayotte 23 - 5ASJ Handréma 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 exempté
Mtsamboro FC7 - 0Foudre 2000 2
26ème journée : 30/10/2016
Foudre 2000 24 - 1ACSJ Mliha
Mtsanga 2000 exempté
ASC Abeilles 2 - Enfants de Mayotte 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - ASCJ Alakarabu
ASC Wahadi8 - 2Voulvavi sports 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Tchanga SC 2
ASJ Handréma 21 - 3Mtsamboro FC