Calendrier complet de ph féminine 2016

Le classement

1ère journée : 20/03/2016
ASC Kawéni (f)1 - 0Foudre 2000 (f)
Etoile Hapandzo (f)0 - 5AJ Kani-kéli (f)
Dévils de Pamandzi (f)2 - 2EFF Hamjago (f)
FC Labattoir (f)0 - 3ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
Miracle du sud (f)0 - 3AS Neige (f)
2ème journée : 27/03/2016
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)2 - 1Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
EFF Hamjago (f)3 - 1ASC Kawéni (f)
Foudre 2000 (f)1 - 0Miracle du sud (f)
AS Neige (f)2 - 0Etoile Hapandzo (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)6 - 0FC Labattoir (f)
3ème journée : 27/04/2016
AS Neige (f)1 - 0Foudre 2000 (f)
Dévils de Pamandzi (f)2 - 3AJ Kani-kéli (f)
ASC Kawéni (f) - ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
FC Labattoir (f)1 - 0Etoile Hapandzo (f)
Miracle du sud (f)1 - 3EFF Hamjago (f)
4ème journée : 10/04/2016
FC Labattoir (f)1 - 2AS Neige (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)2 - 1ASC Kawéni (f)
Etoile Hapandzo (f)0 - 3Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
EFF Hamjago (f)0 - 3Foudre 2000 (f)
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)0 - 3Miracle du sud (f)
5ème journée : 17/04/2016
Dévils de Pamandzi (f)1 - 0FC Labattoir (f)
AS Neige (f)2 - 1EFF Hamjago (f)
Miracle du sud (f)0 - 3AJ Kani-kéli (f)
ASC Kawéni (f)3 - 1Etoile Hapandzo (f)
Foudre 2000 (f)1 - 0ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
6ème journée : 08/05/2016
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f) - EFF Hamjago (f)
FC Labattoir (f)0 - 3ASC Kawéni (f)
Dévils de Pamandzi (f)0 - 3AS Neige (f)
Etoile Hapandzo (f)0 - 3Miracle du sud (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)4 - 2Foudre 2000 (f)
7ème journée : 15/05/2016
AS Neige (f)0 - 3ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
EFF Hamjago (f)1 - 2AJ Kani-kéli (f)
Foudre 2000 (f)2 - 0Etoile Hapandzo (f)
Miracle du sud (f)0 - 3FC Labattoir (f)
ASC Kawéni (f)0 - 0Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
8ème journée : 22/05/2016
Dévils de Pamandzi (f)1 - 1Miracle du sud (f)
FC Labattoir (f)4 - 2Foudre 2000 (f)
Etoile Hapandzo (f)0 - 3EFF Hamjago (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)4 - 2ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
ASC Kawéni (f)2 - 8AS Neige (f)
9ème journée : 17/07/2016
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)4 - 0
par forfait
Etoile Hapandzo (f)
EFF Hamjago (f)6 - 0FC Labattoir (f)
Foudre 2000 (f)2 - 1Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
Miracle du sud (f)1 - 0ASC Kawéni (f)
AS Neige (f)0 - 3AJ Kani-kéli (f)
10ème journée : 24/07/2016
Foudre 2000 (f)0 - 3ASC Kawéni (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)6 - 1Etoile Hapandzo (f)
EFF Hamjago (f)2 - 0Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)1 - 0FC Labattoir (f)
AS Neige (f)2 - 1Miracle du sud (f)
11ème journée : 31/07/2016
Dévils de Pamandzi (f) - ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
ASC Kawéni (f) - EFF Hamjago (f)
Miracle du sud (f) - Foudre 2000 (f)
Etoile Hapandzo (f) - AS Neige (f)
FC Labattoir (f) - AJ Kani-kéli (f)
12ème journée : 07/08/2016
Foudre 2000 (f)1 - 0AS Neige (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)4 - 1Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)2 - 1ASC Kawéni (f)
Etoile Hapandzo (f)0 - 0FC Labattoir (f)
EFF Hamjago (f)2 - 0Miracle du sud (f)
13ème journée : 21/08/2016
AS Neige (f)0 - 0FC Labattoir (f)
ASC Kawéni (f)11 - 0AJ Kani-kéli (f)
Dévils de Pamandzi (f)4 - 0Etoile Hapandzo (f)
Foudre 2000 (f)1 - 3EFF Hamjago (f)
Miracle du sud (f)0 - 1ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
14ème journée : 28/08/2016
FC Labattoir (f)1 - 1Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
EFF Hamjago (f)1 - 0AS Neige (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)0 - 3Miracle du sud (f)
Etoile Hapandzo (f)0 - 3ASC Kawéni (f)
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)3 - 1Foudre 2000 (f)
15ème journée : 04/09/2016
EFF Hamjago (f)0 - 0ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
ASC Kawéni (f)1 - 0FC Labattoir (f)
AS Neige (f)3 - 0Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
Miracle du sud (f)4 - 0
par forfait
Etoile Hapandzo (f)
Foudre 2000 (f)4 - 0
par forfait
AJ Kani-kéli (f)
16ème journée : 25/09/2016
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)1 - 3AS Neige (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)3 - 2EFF Hamjago (f)
Etoile Hapandzo (f)0 - 3Foudre 2000 (f)
FC Labattoir (f)1 - 1Miracle du sud (f)
Dévils de Pamandzi (f)3 - 1ASC Kawéni (f)
17ème journée : 02/10/2016
Miracle du sud (f) - Dévils de Pamandzi (f)
Foudre 2000 (f)0 - 1FC Labattoir (f)
EFF Hamjago (f)4 - 0
par forfait
Etoile Hapandzo (f)
ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)2 - 1AJ Kani-kéli (f)
AS Neige (f)2 - 0ASC Kawéni (f)
18ème journée : 09/10/2016
Etoile Hapandzo (f)0 - 3ASO Espoir de Chiconi (f)
FC Labattoir (f)0 - 2EFF Hamjago (f)
Dévils de Pamandzi (f)1 - 1Foudre 2000 (f)
ASC Kawéni (f)0 - 2Miracle du sud (f)
AJ Kani-kéli (f)4 - 1AS Neige (f)