Calendrier complet de dht 2016

Le classement

1ère journée : 27/02/2016
AS Sada3 - 0Missile rouge
ASC Kawéni3 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
AS Racine du nord4 - 4UCS Sada
FC Labattoir0 - 0USCJ Koungou
FC Dembéni3 - 3FCO Tsingoni
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 1Tchanga SC
2ème journée : 05/03/2016
Tchanga SC0 - 2AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 3FC Labattoir
UCS Sada4 - 1FC Dembéni
FCO Tsingoni2 - 3ASC Kawéni
Missile rouge0 - 4AS Racine du nord
USCJ Koungou7 - 2ASJ Moinatrindri
3ème journée : 12/03/2016
AS Sada1 - 2USCJ Koungou
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
ASC Kawéni3 - 1UCS Sada
FC Labattoir1 - 0FCO Tsingoni
FC Dembéni1 - 3AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge1 - 1Tchanga SC
4ème journée : 19/03/2016
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 3AS Sada
UCS Sada2 - 1FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni2 - 2ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Racine du nord1 - 3ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou3 - 3Tchanga SC
FC Dembéni3 - 0Missile rouge
5ème journée : 30/04/2016
AS Sada1 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Tchanga SC3 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
ASJ Moinatrindri2 - 1UCS Sada
FC Labattoir1 - 1AS Racine du nord
ASC Kawéni3 - 2FC Dembéni
Missile rouge0 - 3USCJ Koungou
6ème journée : 09/04/2016
UCS Sada1 - 1AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 0USCJ Koungou
FC Dembéni1 - 2FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni1 - 3Tchanga SC
AS Racine du nord1 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
ASC Kawéni5 - 0Missile rouge
7ème journée : 16/04/2016
AS Sada1 - 1AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge1 - 3Enfants de Mayotte
Tchanga SC2 - 1UCS Sada
FC Labattoir2 - 3ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou1 - 1FCO Tsingoni
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 1FC Dembéni
8ème journée : 07/05/2016
FC Dembéni0 - 1AS Sada
FCO Tsingoni3 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
UCS Sada2 - 1USCJ Koungou
FC Labattoir2 - 1Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord0 - 2Tchanga SC
ASC Kawéni1 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
9ème journée : 14/05/2016
AS Sada1 - 1ASC Kawéni
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 7UCS Sada
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 0FC Labattoir
Missile rouge1 - 0FCO Tsingoni
USCJ Koungou2 - 1AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC4 - 0FC Dembéni
10ème journée : 21/05/2016
FC Labattoir0 - 1AS Sada
AS Racine du nord2 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
UCS Sada2 - 1FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni1 - 1Tchanga SC
FC Dembéni2 - 2USCJ Koungou
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 2Missile rouge
11ème journée : 28/05/2016
AS Sada1 - 0ASJ Moinatrindri
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 1FC Dembéni
Missile rouge0 - 2UCS Sada
Tchanga SC1 - 1FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni2 - 4AS Racine du nord
USCJ Koungou1 - 1ASC Kawéni
12ème journée : 09/07/2016
Missile rouge0 - 2AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 1ASC Kawéni
UCS Sada4 - 0AS Racine du nord
USCJ Koungou0 - 2FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni0 - 1FC Dembéni
Tchanga SC0 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
13ème journée : 16/07/2016
AS Sada2 - 0Tchanga SC
FC Labattoir1 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
FC Dembéni0 - 3UCS Sada
ASC Kawéni4 - 0FCO Tsingoni
AS Racine du nord5 - 1Missile rouge
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 1USCJ Koungou
14ème journée : 23/07/2016
USCJ Koungou0 - 1AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
UCS Sada1 - 2ASC Kawéni
FCO Tsingoni1 - 1FC Labattoir
AS Racine du nord0 - 1FC Dembéni
Tchanga SC2 - 0Missile rouge
15ème journée : 30/07/2016
AS Sada2 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
FC Labattoir3 - 1UCS Sada
ASJ Moinatrindri0 - 1FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni1 - 1AS Racine du nord
Tchanga SC0 - 2USCJ Koungou
Missile rouge0 - 3FC Dembéni
16ème journée : 06/08/2016
FCO Tsingoni1 - 2AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 0Tchanga SC
UCS Sada0 - 0ASJ Moinatrindri
AS Racine du nord2 - 1FC Labattoir
FC Dembéni2 - 3ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou6 - 0Missile rouge
17ème journée : 20/08/2016
AS Sada4 - 1UCS Sada
USCJ Koungou1 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
FC Labattoir2 - 0FC Dembéni
Tchanga SC3 - 0FCO Tsingoni
ASJ Moinatrindri1 - 1AS Racine du nord
Missile rouge - ASC Kawéni
18ème journée : 27/08/2016
AS Racine du nord1 - 1AS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 0Missile rouge
UCS Sada3 - 0Tchanga SC
ASC Kawéni4 - 1FC Labattoir
FCO Tsingoni3 - 3USCJ Koungou
FC Dembéni2 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
19ème journée : 03/09/2016
AS Sada6 - 1FC Dembéni
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 0
par forfait
FCO Tsingoni
USCJ Koungou2 - 1UCS Sada
Missile rouge1 - 7FC Labattoir
Tchanga SC1 - 2AS Racine du nord
ASJ Moinatrindri3 - 0
par forfait
ASC Kawéni
20ème journée : 01/10/2016
ASC Kawéni2 - 0AS Sada
UCS Sada5 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
FC Labattoir1 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
FCO Tsingoni2 - 0Missile rouge
AS Racine du nord2 - 1USCJ Koungou
FC Dembéni2 - 1Tchanga SC
21ème journée : 22/10/2016
AS Sada3 - 1FC Labattoir
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 1AS Racine du nord
FCO Tsingoni1 - 4UCS Sada
Tchanga SC2 - 1ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou1 - 6FC Dembéni
Missile rouge0 - 1ASJ Moinatrindri
22ème journée : 29/10/2016
ASJ Moinatrindri0 - 2AS Sada
FC Dembéni2 - 3Enfants de Mayotte
UCS Sada3 - 1Missile rouge
FC Labattoir1 - 1Tchanga SC
AS Racine du nord2 - 2FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni2 - 1USCJ Koungou