Calendrier complet de dh 2016

Le classement

1ère journée : 27/02/2016
Miracle du sud0 - 0ASJ Handréma
AS Rosador0 - 2Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux1 - 0VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs0 - 1FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré2 - 1AS Neige
ASC Abeilles1 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
2ème journée : 05/03/2016
ASJ Handréma1 - 0AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé0 - 0Miracle du sud
Foudre 20001 - 1Diables noirs
AS Neige1 - 5AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa1 - 1ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 0FC Mtsapéré
3ème journée : 12/03/2016
ASJ Handréma1 - 1VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs2 - 0AS Rosador
Miracle du sud1 - 3AS Neige
ASC Abeilles0 - 0Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux2 - 2Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré3 - 1FC Koropa
4ème journée : 19/03/2016
Diables noirs1 - 1ASJ Handréma
AS Neige1 - 1VCO Vahibé
AS Rosador3 - 2ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 0Miracle du sud
Foudre 20001 - 1FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa2 - 2AS Jumeaux
5ème journée : 30/04/2016
ASJ Handréma0 - 2AS Neige
ASC Abeilles0 - 0Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé4 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré3 - 0AS Rosador
Miracle du sud1 - 4FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux3 - 1Foudre 2000
6ème journée : 09/04/2016
ASC Abeilles1 - 1ASJ Handréma
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 1AS Neige
Diables noirs1 - 1FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa3 - 2VCO Vahibé
AS Rosador2 - 2AS Jumeaux
Foudre 20001 - 0Miracle du sud
7ème journée : 16/04/2016
ASJ Handréma3 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0ASC Abeilles
AS Neige1 - 3FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux0 - 2Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé0 - 1Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud0 - 1AS Rosador
8ème journée : 07/05/2016
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0ASJ Handréma
FC Koropa1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles1 - 2AS Jumeaux
Foudre 20003 - 0AS Neige
Diables noirs0 - 0Miracle du sud
AS Rosador3 - 0VCO Vahibé
9ème journée : 14/05/2016
ASJ Handréma1 - 4FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux3 - 2FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 1Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud1 - 0ASC Abeilles
AS Neige0 - 0AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé1 - 0Diables noirs
10ème journée : 21/05/2016
AS Jumeaux2 - 1ASJ Handréma
Foudre 20002 - 0FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Miracle du sud
AS Rosador0 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles2 - 0VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs1 - 2AS Neige
11ème journée : 28/05/2016
ASJ Handréma0 - 2Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud0 - 0AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa1 - 2AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé1 - 5FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 2Diables noirs
AS Neige1 - 4ASC Abeilles
12ème journée : 09/07/2016
ASJ Handréma3 - 1Miracle du sud
Foudre 20003 - 1AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé0 - 0AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa2 - 1Diables noirs
AS Neige1 - 1FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 2ASC Abeilles
13ème journée : 16/07/2016
AS Rosador1 - 1ASJ Handréma
Miracle du sud2 - 0VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs0 - 2Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux2 - 1AS Neige
ASC Abeilles1 - 1FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré3 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
14ème journée : 23/07/2016
VCO Vahibé1 - 2ASJ Handréma
AS Rosador2 - 1Diables noirs
AS Neige3 - 0Miracle du sud
Foudre 20000 - 0ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 5AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa1 - 2FC Mtsapéré
15ème journée : 30/07/2016
ASJ Handréma0 - 2Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé1 - 2AS Neige
ASC Abeilles1 - 1AS Rosador
Miracle du sud1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré1 - 1Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux2 - 3FC Koropa
16ème journée : 06/08/2016
AS Neige2 - 1ASJ Handréma
Diables noirs1 - 3ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0VCO Vahibé
AS Rosador1 - 2FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa2 - 0Miracle du sud
Foudre 20003 - 2AS Jumeaux
17ème journée : 20/08/2016
ASJ Handréma2 - 3ASC Abeilles
AS Neige3 - 4Étincelles Hamjago
FC Mtsapéré0 - 0Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé1 - 3FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux3 - 1AS Rosador
Miracle du sud0 - 0Foudre 2000
18ème journée : 27/08/2016
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 1ASJ Handréma
ASC Abeilles3 - 1FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa1 - 1AS Neige
Diables noirs1 - 1AS Jumeaux
Foudre 20005 - 0VCO Vahibé
AS Rosador1 - 2Miracle du sud
19ème journée : 03/09/2016
ASJ Handréma1 - 1FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 1FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux0 - 1ASC Abeilles
AS Neige0 - 2Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud0 - 0Diables noirs
VCO Vahibé1 - 3AS Rosador
20ème journée : 01/10/2016
FC Koropa6 - 3ASJ Handréma
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0AS Jumeaux
Foudre 20003 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles1 - 3Miracle du sud
AS Rosador1 - 0AS Neige
Diables noirs1 - 0VCO Vahibé
21ème journée : 08/10/2016
ASJ Handréma3 - 2AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa1 - 2Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud1 - 2FC Mtsapéré
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 3AS Rosador
VCO Vahibé1 - 3ASC Abeilles
AS Neige2 - 2Diables noirs
22ème journée : 19/10/2016
Foudre 20003 - 1ASJ Handréma
AS Jumeaux1 - 1Miracle du sud
AS Rosador3 - 1FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré1 - 1VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs4 - 2Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles5 - 2AS Neige