Calendrier complet de pl b 2015

Le classement

1ère journée : 22/03/2015
USC Kangani1 - 3AJ Mtsahara
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - ASC Abeilles 2
AS Bandraboua2 - 3ASC Wahadi
ACSJ Mliha2 - 2Voulvavi sports 2
Mtsamboro FC1 - 6Enfants de Mayotte 2
Tonnerre du nord exempté
2ème journée : 29/03/2015
AJ Mtsahara0 - 0AS Bandraboua
ASC Wahadi - Étincelles Hamjago 2
ASC Abeilles 25 - 2Mtsamboro FC
Enfants de Mayotte 22 - 1ACSJ Mliha
Tonnerre du nord0 - 2USC Kangani
Voulvavi sports 2 exempté
3ème journée : 05/04/2015
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - AJ Mtsahara
AS Bandraboua1 - 4USC Kangani
Mtsamboro FC1 - 5ASC Wahadi
Tonnerre du nord1 - 1Voulvavi sports 2
ACSJ Mliha4 - 0
par forfait
ASC Abeilles 2
Enfants de Mayotte 2 exempté
4ème journée : 18/04/2015
ASC Wahadi3 - 0ACSJ Mliha
AJ Mtsahara3 - 0Mtsamboro FC
Enfants de Mayotte 29 - 1Voulvavi sports 2
USC Kangani - Étincelles Hamjago 2
AS Bandraboua4 - 2Tonnerre du nord
ASC Abeilles 2 exempté
5ème journée : 26/04/2015
Tonnerre du nord2 - 2Enfants de Mayotte 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - AS Bandraboua
ACSJ Mliha0 - 6AJ Mtsahara
Mtsamboro FC0 - 5USC Kangani
Voulvavi sports 21 - 2ASC Abeilles 2
ASC Wahadi exempté
6ème journée : 02/05/2015
ASC Abeilles 22 - 2Enfants de Mayotte 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Tonnerre du nord
ASC Wahadi8 - 1Voulvavi sports 2
USC Kangani3 - 1ACSJ Mliha
AS Bandraboua2 - 0Mtsamboro FC
AJ Mtsahara exempté
7ème journée : 17/05/2015
Tonnerre du nord0 - 1ASC Abeilles 2
Enfants de Mayotte 22 - 3ASC Wahadi
Mtsamboro FC - Étincelles Hamjago 2
Voulvavi sports 23 - 5AJ Mtsahara
ACSJ Mliha1 - 7AS Bandraboua
USC Kangani exempté
8ème journée : 23/05/2015
USC Kangani10 - 1Voulvavi sports 2
AJ Mtsahara3 - 3Enfants de Mayotte 2
ASC Wahadi2 - 1ASC Abeilles 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - ACSJ Mliha
Mtsamboro FC1 - 2Tonnerre du nord
AS Bandraboua exempté
9ème journée : 31/05/2015
Voulvavi sports 20 - 10AS Bandraboua
ACSJ Mliha1 - 1Mtsamboro FC
Tonnerre du nord1 - 2ASC Wahadi
Enfants de Mayotte 21 - 2USC Kangani
ASC Abeilles 22 - 3AJ Mtsahara
Étincelles Hamjago 2 exempté
10ème journée : 06/06/2015
AJ Mtsahara4 - 0
par forfait
ASC Wahadi
ACSJ Mliha0 - 0Tonnerre du nord
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Voulvavi sports 2
AS Bandraboua6 - 2Enfants de Mayotte 2
USC Kangani3 - 3ASC Abeilles 2
Mtsamboro FC exempté
11ème journée : 16/08/2015
Tonnerre du nord1 - 5AJ Mtsahara
ASC Abeilles 21 - 4AS Bandraboua
ASC Wahadi0 - 2USC Kangani
Enfants de Mayotte 2 - Étincelles Hamjago 2
Voulvavi sports 20 - 8Mtsamboro FC
ACSJ Mliha exempté
12ème journée : 22/08/2015
AJ Mtsahara3 - 2USC Kangani
ASC Abeilles 2 - Étincelles Hamjago 2
ASC Wahadi1 - 2AS Bandraboua
Voulvavi sports 21 - 3ACSJ Mliha
Enfants de Mayotte 22 - 0Mtsamboro FC
Tonnerre du nord exempté
13ème journée : 30/08/2015
AS Bandraboua3 - 1AJ Mtsahara
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - ASC Wahadi
Mtsamboro FC1 - 4ASC Abeilles 2
ACSJ Mliha2 - 1Enfants de Mayotte 2
USC Kangani1 - 1Tonnerre du nord
Voulvavi sports 2 exempté
14ème journée : 05/09/2015
AJ Mtsahara - Étincelles Hamjago 2
USC Kangani2 - 1AS Bandraboua
ASC Wahadi2 - 0Mtsamboro FC
Voulvavi sports 21 - 3Tonnerre du nord
ASC Abeilles 24 - 1ACSJ Mliha
Enfants de Mayotte 2 exempté
15ème journée : 13/09/2015
ACSJ Mliha1 - 3ASC Wahadi
Mtsamboro FC1 - 10AJ Mtsahara
Voulvavi sports 21 - 6Enfants de Mayotte 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - USC Kangani
Tonnerre du nord2 - 2AS Bandraboua
ASC Abeilles 2 exempté
16ème journée : 26/09/2015
Enfants de Mayotte 22 - 1Tonnerre du nord
AS Bandraboua - Étincelles Hamjago 2
AJ Mtsahara3 - 0
par forfait
ACSJ Mliha
USC Kangani3 - 0Mtsamboro FC
ASC Abeilles 24 - 0
par forfait
Voulvavi sports 2
ASC Wahadi exempté
17ème journée : 11/10/2015
Enfants de Mayotte 28 - 4ASC Abeilles 2
Tonnerre du nord - Étincelles Hamjago 2
Voulvavi sports 21 - 4ASC Wahadi
ACSJ Mliha2 - 8USC Kangani
Mtsamboro FC0 - 4
par forfait
AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara exempté
18ème journée : 18/10/2015
ASC Abeilles 20 - 3Tonnerre du nord
ASC Wahadi1 - 1Enfants de Mayotte 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Mtsamboro FC
AJ Mtsahara4 - 0Voulvavi sports 2
AS Bandraboua7 - 1ACSJ Mliha
USC Kangani exempté
19ème journée : 24/10/2015
Voulvavi sports 21 - 7USC Kangani
Enfants de Mayotte 20 - 1AJ Mtsahara
ASC Abeilles 20 - 3ASC Wahadi
ACSJ Mliha - Étincelles Hamjago 2
Tonnerre du nord2 - 0Mtsamboro FC
AS Bandraboua exempté
20ème journée : 08/11/2015
AS Bandraboua20 - 0Voulvavi sports 2
Mtsamboro FC2 - 2ACSJ Mliha
ASC Wahadi1 - 2Tonnerre du nord
USC Kangani2 - 1Enfants de Mayotte 2
AJ Mtsahara4 - 0
par forfait
ASC Abeilles 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 exempté
21ème journée : 22/11/2015
ASC Wahadi2 - 3AJ Mtsahara
Tonnerre du nord3 - 2ACSJ Mliha
Voulvavi sports 2 - Étincelles Hamjago 2
Enfants de Mayotte 21 - 4AS Bandraboua
ASC Abeilles 21 - 3USC Kangani
Mtsamboro FC exempté
22ème journée : 29/11/2015
AJ Mtsahara4 - 0
par forfait
Tonnerre du nord
AS Bandraboua4 - 0
par forfait
ASC Abeilles 2
USC Kangani2 - 0ASC Wahadi
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Enfants de Mayotte 2
Mtsamboro FC3 - 1Voulvavi sports 2
ACSJ Mliha exempté