Calendrier complet de dh 2015

Le classement

1ère journée : 14/03/2015
ASC Abeilles2 - 2AS Jumeaux
Miracle du sud1 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni1 - 8AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0ASJ Handréma
Foudre 20003 - 0ASC Kawéni
VCO Vahibé1 - 1Diables noirs
2ème journée : 21/03/2015
AS Jumeaux1 - 2Miracle du sud
AS Neige3 - 3ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 5VCO Vahibé
ASJ Handréma5 - 1FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs2 - 3Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni0 - 3FC Mtsapéré
3ème journée : 28/03/2015
AS Jumeaux2 - 1AS Neige
VCO Vahibé2 - 0Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles4 - 1ASJ Handréma
Foudre 20004 - 4Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni1 - 1ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Diables noirs
4ème journée : 04/04/2015
VCO Vahibé1 - 0AS Jumeaux
ASJ Handréma2 - 1AS Neige
Miracle du sud1 - 0Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni3 - 1ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 3FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs2 - 0FCO Tsingoni
5ème journée : 18/04/2015
AS Jumeaux0 - 2ASJ Handréma
Foudre 20004 - 3VCO Vahibé
AS Neige2 - 1ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré1 - 1Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles2 - 3Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni1 - 4Étincelles Hamjago
6ème journée : 25/04/2015
Foudre 20001 - 0AS Jumeaux
ASC Kawéni0 - 1ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé3 - 2FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs2 - 1AS Neige
Miracle du sud1 - 3FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 2ASC Abeilles
7ème journée : 02/05/2015
AS Jumeaux1 - 1ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré3 - 2Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma2 - 0Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni1 - 0VCO Vahibé
AS Neige6 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles3 - 2Miracle du sud
8ème journée : 16/05/2015
FC Mtsapéré1 - 1AS Jumeaux
Diables noirs0 - 0ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20001 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 3ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé1 - 3ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud2 - 0AS Neige
9ème journée : 23/05/2015
AS Jumeaux1 - 0Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni0 - 5FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni3 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles1 - 2Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma3 - 3Miracle du sud
AS Neige6 - 0VCO Vahibé
10ème journée : 30/05/2015
FCO Tsingoni0 - 5AS Jumeaux
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 0Diables noirs
FC Mtsapéré1 - 1ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud - ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20001 - 1AS Neige
VCO Vahibé1 - 0ASJ Handréma
11ème journée : 06/06/2015
AS Jumeaux2 - 3Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles7 - 1FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs1 - 1Miracle du sud
AS Neige2 - 3FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni2 - 1VCO Vahibé
ASJ Handréma2 - 1Foudre 2000
12ème journée : 15/08/2015
AS Jumeaux3 - 0ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0Miracle du sud
AS Neige2 - 1FCO Tsingoni
ASJ Handréma0 - 3FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni0 - 3Foudre 2000
Diables noirs4 - 0VCO Vahibé
13ème journée : 22/08/2015
Miracle du sud0 - 0AS Jumeaux
ASC Abeilles1 - 0AS Neige
VCO Vahibé0 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni1 - 2ASJ Handréma
Foudre 20004 - 0Diables noirs
FC Mtsapéré3 - 0ASC Kawéni
14ème journée : 29/08/2015
AS Neige1 - 0AS Jumeaux
Miracle du sud0 - 1VCO Vahibé
ASJ Handréma1 - 0ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 1Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni4 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs1 - 3FC Mtsapéré
15ème journée : 05/09/2015
AS Jumeaux2 - 0VCO Vahibé
AS Neige1 - 0ASJ Handréma
Foudre 20003 - 1Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles3 - 0ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré0 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni0 - 4Diables noirs
16ème journée : 12/09/2015
ASJ Handréma1 - 1AS Jumeaux
VCO Vahibé1 - 2Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni0 - 3AS Neige
Miracle du sud3 - 3FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs1 - 0ASC Abeilles
Étincelles Hamjago4 - 1FCO Tsingoni
17ème journée : 26/09/2015
AS Jumeaux0 - 0Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma2 - 1ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré7 - 0VCO Vahibé
AS Neige3 - 1Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni1 - 5Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles2 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
18ème journée : 10/10/2015
ASC Kawéni1 - 1AS Jumeaux
Foudre 20001 - 1FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs - ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé1 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 1AS Neige
Miracle du sud2 - 1ASC Abeilles
19ème journée : 24/10/2015
AS Jumeaux1 - 0FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni1 - 2Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni2 - 1Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles2 - 2VCO Vahibé
AS Neige1 - 1Miracle du sud
20ème journée : 07/11/2015
Diables noirs1 - 2AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré5 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 0ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20000 - 0ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud3 - 2ASJ Handréma
VCO Vahibé3 - 2AS Neige
21ème journée : 21/11/2015
AS Jumeaux4 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs6 - 2Étincelles Hamjago
ASC Abeilles3 - 1FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni2 - 2Miracle du sud
AS Neige1 - 2Foudre 2000
ASJ Handréma1 - 1VCO Vahibé
22ème journée : 28/11/2015
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0AS Jumeaux
FCO Tsingoni1 - 4ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud2 - 2Diables noirs
FC Mtsapéré4 - 2AS Neige
VCO Vahibé1 - 3ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20001 - 2ASJ Handréma