Calendrier complet de pl b 2014

Le classement

1ère journée : 09/06/2014
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 1US Mtsangamboua
Voulvavi sports1 - 1Tonnerre du nord
FCO Tsingoni 23 - 0AJ Mtsahara
Étincelles Hamjago 22 - 6USC Kangani
Mtsanga 2000 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
ASC Wahadi exempté
2ème journée : 26/04/2014
USC Kangani0 - 4
par forfait
Voulvavi sports
ASC Wahadi3 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
US Mtsangamboua2 - 4FCO Tsingoni 2
AJ Mtsahara - Mtsanga 2000 2
FC Shingabwé 20 - 2Étincelles Hamjago 2
Tonnerre du nord exempté
3ème journée : 01/05/2014
ASC Wahadi4 - 1Tonnerre du nord
FCO Tsingoni 23 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
Mtsanga 2000 2 - US Mtsangamboua
Voulvavi sports2 - 2FC Shingabwé 2
Étincelles Hamjago 21 - 1AJ Mtsahara
USC Kangani exempté
4ème journée : 04/05/2014
FCO Tsingoni 23 - 0ASC Wahadi
USC Kangani2 - 2Tonnerre du nord
ASCJ Alakarabu - Mtsanga 2000 2
US Mtsangamboua3 - 2Étincelles Hamjago 2
AJ Mtsahara1 - 1Voulvavi sports
FC Shingabwé 2 exempté
5ème journée : 11/05/2014
ASC Wahadi2 - 2USC Kangani
Mtsanga 2000 2 - FCO Tsingoni 2
Tonnerre du nord9 - 0FC Shingabwé 2
Étincelles Hamjago 21 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
Voulvavi sports3 - 1US Mtsangamboua
AJ Mtsahara exempté
6ème journée : 18/05/2014
Mtsanga 2000 2 - ASC Wahadi
FC Shingabwé 22 - 11USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni 24 - 2Étincelles Hamjago 2
AJ Mtsahara2 - 2Tonnerre du nord
ASCJ Alakarabu3 - 2Voulvavi sports
US Mtsangamboua exempté
7ème journée : 29/05/2014
ASC Wahadi9 - 0FC Shingabwé 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Mtsanga 2000 2
USC Kangani1 - 1AJ Mtsahara
Voulvavi sports1 - 0FCO Tsingoni 2
Tonnerre du nord1 - 1US Mtsangamboua
ASCJ Alakarabu exempté
8ème journée : 01/06/2014
Étincelles Hamjago 21 - 5ASC Wahadi
AJ Mtsahara4 - 0
par forfait
FC Shingabwé 2
Mtsanga 2000 2 - Voulvavi sports
US Mtsangamboua4 - 2USC Kangani
ASCJ Alakarabu3 - 2Tonnerre du nord
FCO Tsingoni 2 exempté
9ème journée : 07/06/2014
ASC Wahadi - AJ Mtsahara
Voulvavi sports3 - 0
par forfait
Étincelles Hamjago 2
FC Shingabwé 20 - 4US Mtsangamboua
USC Kangani0 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
Tonnerre du nord3 - 0FCO Tsingoni 2
Mtsanga 2000 2 exempté
10ème journée : 14/06/2014
Voulvavi sports2 - 1ASC Wahadi
US Mtsangamboua3 - 1AJ Mtsahara
ASCJ Alakarabu8 - 2FC Shingabwé 2
Mtsanga 2000 2 - Tonnerre du nord
FCO Tsingoni 25 - 3USC Kangani
Étincelles Hamjago 2 exempté
11ème journée : 21/06/2014
USC Kangani - Mtsanga 2000 2
ASC Wahadi0 - 2US Mtsangamboua
AJ Mtsahara2 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
Tonnerre du nord10 - 0Étincelles Hamjago 2
FC Shingabwé 20 - 3FCO Tsingoni 2
Voulvavi sports exempté
12ème journée : 09/08/2014
US Mtsangamboua2 - 2ASCJ Alakarabu
Tonnerre du nord3 - 2Voulvavi sports
AJ Mtsahara6 - 3FCO Tsingoni 2
USC Kangani4 - 0
par forfait
Étincelles Hamjago 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - Mtsanga 2000 2
ASC Wahadi exempté
13ème journée : 16/08/2014
Voulvavi sports2 - 1USC Kangani
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 0ASC Wahadi
FCO Tsingoni 20 - 4
par forfait
US Mtsangamboua
Mtsanga 2000 2 - AJ Mtsahara
Étincelles Hamjago 24 - 0
par forfait
FC Shingabwé 2
Tonnerre du nord exempté
14ème journée : 30/08/2014
Tonnerre du nord2 - 1ASC Wahadi
ASCJ Alakarabu2 - 2FCO Tsingoni 2
US Mtsangamboua - Mtsanga 2000 2
FC Shingabwé 20 - 4Voulvavi sports
AJ Mtsahara4 - 0
par forfait
Étincelles Hamjago 2
USC Kangani exempté
15ème journée : 06/09/2014
ASC Wahadi2 - 0FCO Tsingoni 2
Tonnerre du nord0 - 2USC Kangani
Mtsanga 2000 2 - ASCJ Alakarabu
Étincelles Hamjago 22 - 5US Mtsangamboua
Voulvavi sports3 - 2AJ Mtsahara
FC Shingabwé 2 exempté
16ème journée : 20/09/2014
USC Kangani3 - 0ASC Wahadi
FCO Tsingoni 2 - Mtsanga 2000 2
FC Shingabwé 21 - 13Tonnerre du nord
ASCJ Alakarabu6 - 1Étincelles Hamjago 2
US Mtsangamboua4 - 2Voulvavi sports
AJ Mtsahara exempté
17ème journée : 11/10/2014
ASC Wahadi - Mtsanga 2000 2
USC Kangani4 - 0
par forfait
FC Shingabwé 2
Étincelles Hamjago 23 - 1FCO Tsingoni 2
Tonnerre du nord0 - 2AJ Mtsahara
Voulvavi sports3 - 0ASCJ Alakarabu
US Mtsangamboua exempté
18ème journée : 18/10/2014
FC Shingabwé 20 - 4
par forfait
ASC Wahadi
Mtsanga 2000 2 - Étincelles Hamjago 2
AJ Mtsahara1 - 3USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni 22 - 11Voulvavi sports
US Mtsangamboua3 - 2Tonnerre du nord
ASCJ Alakarabu exempté
19ème journée : 08/11/2014
ASC Wahadi - Étincelles Hamjago 2
FC Shingabwé 2 - AJ Mtsahara
Voulvavi sports - Mtsanga 2000 2
USC Kangani1 - 2US Mtsangamboua
Tonnerre du nord5 - 4ASCJ Alakarabu
FCO Tsingoni 2 exempté
20ème journée : 11/11/2014
AJ Mtsahara0 - 1ASC Wahadi
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Voulvavi sports
US Mtsangamboua - FC Shingabwé 2
ASCJ Alakarabu3 - 8USC Kangani
FCO Tsingoni 21 - 9Tonnerre du nord
Mtsanga 2000 2 exempté
21ème journée : 29/11/2014
ASC Wahadi0 - 1Voulvavi sports
AJ Mtsahara2 - 3US Mtsangamboua
FC Shingabwé 2 - ASCJ Alakarabu
Tonnerre du nord - Mtsanga 2000 2
USC Kangani4 - 0
par forfait
FCO Tsingoni 2
Étincelles Hamjago 2 exempté
22ème journée : 06/12/2014
Mtsanga 2000 2 - USC Kangani
US Mtsangamboua3 - 0ASC Wahadi
ASCJ Alakarabu0 - 4
par forfait
AJ Mtsahara
Étincelles Hamjago 2 - Tonnerre du nord
FCO Tsingoni 2 - FC Shingabwé 2
Voulvavi sports exempté