Calendrier complet de dh 2014

Le classement

1ère journée : 03/05/2014
FC Mtsapéré4 - 1UCS Sada
AS Jumeaux0 - 1FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa2 - 0AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte0 - 0Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni2 - 1Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles3 - 1Foudre 2000
VCO Vahibé exempté
2ème journée : 07/05/2014
UCS Sada4 - 1VCO Vahibé
FC Mtsapéré0 - 2FC Koropa
Diables noirs0 - 0AS Jumeaux
AS Neige3 - 3ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20002 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
Miracle du sud5 - 2ASC Abeilles
FCO Tsingoni exempté
3ème journée : 10/05/2014
VCO Vahibé1 - 1FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa2 - 1UCS Sada
ASC Kawéni1 - 1FC Mtsapéré
AS Jumeaux3 - 1Foudre 2000
ASC Abeilles1 - 1AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 2Miracle du sud
Diables noirs exempté
4ème journée : 17/05/2014
FC Koropa1 - 3VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs2 - 1FCO Tsingoni
UCS Sada0 - 2ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré2 - 1ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud2 - 1AS Jumeaux
AS Neige2 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
Foudre 2000 exempté
5ème journée : 28/05/2014
VCO Vahibé2 - 1Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni4 - 2FC Koropa
FCO Tsingoni3 - 0Foudre 2000
ASC Abeilles2 - 2UCS Sada
Enfants de Mayotte0 - 2FC Mtsapéré
AS Jumeaux4 - 0AS Neige
Miracle du sud exempté
6ème journée : 31/05/2014
VCO Vahibé2 - 1ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20001 - 1Diables noirs
FC Koropa1 - 0ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud1 - 2FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 4UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0AS Jumeaux
AS Neige exempté
7ème journée : 07/06/2014
Foudre 20003 - 1VCO Vahibé
ASC Abeilles5 - 1ASC Kawéni
Diables noirs1 - 2Miracle du sud
Enfants de Mayotte0 - 0FC Koropa
FCO Tsingoni1 - 0AS Neige
UCS Sada1 - 2AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré exempté
8ème journée : 14/06/2014
VCO Vahibé3 - 2ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud2 - 0Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni0 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige3 - 1Diables noirs
FC Koropa2 - 0AS Jumeaux
FCO Tsingoni0 - 1FC Mtsapéré
UCS Sada exempté
9ème journée : 21/06/2014
VCO Vahibé1 - 0Miracle du sud
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 2ASC Abeilles
Foudre 20000 - 4AS Neige
AS Jumeaux0 - 1ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni6 - 2UCS Sada
FC Koropa exempté
10ème journée : 28/06/2014
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 2VCO Vahibé
AS Neige0 - 2Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles1 - 3AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré0 - 0Foudre 2000
UCS Sada0 - 2Diables noirs
FC Koropa1 - 2FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni exempté
11ème journée : 09/08/2014
VCO Vahibé0 - 0AS Neige
AS Jumeaux4 - 2Enfants de Mayotte
Miracle du sud1 - 4FC Mtsapéré
Foudre 20001 - 0UCS Sada
FCO Tsingoni3 - 0ASC Kawéni
FC Koropa0 - 0Diables noirs
ASC Abeilles exempté
12ème journée : 16/08/2014
AS Jumeaux1 - 3VCO Vahibé
FC Mtsapéré2 - 2AS Neige
UCS Sada2 - 2Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles0 - 1FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa4 - 0Foudre 2000
Diables noirs2 - 0ASC Kawéni
Enfants de Mayotte exempté
13ème journée : 20/08/2014
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0VCO Vahibé
AS Neige1 - 1UCS Sada
FCO Tsingoni3 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
Miracle du sud2 - 1FC Koropa
Diables noirs2 - 0ASC Abeilles
Foudre 20005 - 2ASC Kawéni
AS Jumeaux exempté
14ème journée : 30/08/2014
UCS Sada0 - 3FC Mtsapéré
FCO Tsingoni3 - 1AS Jumeaux
AS Neige3 - 0
par forfait
FC Koropa
Diables noirs1 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
Miracle du sud0 - 1ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20001 - 1ASC Abeilles
VCO Vahibé exempté
15ème journée : 06/09/2014
VCO Vahibé2 - 2UCS Sada
FC Koropa2 - 3FC Mtsapéré
AS Jumeaux1 - 1Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni1 - 1AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 2Foudre 2000
ASC Abeilles3 - 2Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni exempté
16ème journée : 14/09/2014
FCO Tsingoni1 - 0VCO Vahibé
UCS Sada0 - 3FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré0 - 2ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20002 - 3AS Jumeaux
AS Neige3 - 1ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud2 - 3Enfants de Mayotte
Diables noirs exempté
17ème journée : 17/09/2014
VCO Vahibé1 - 0FC Koropa
FCO Tsingoni0 - 3Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni2 - 1UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles1 - 3FC Mtsapéré
AS Jumeaux4 - 3Miracle du sud
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 0AS Neige
Foudre 2000 exempté
18ème journée : 20/09/2014
Diables noirs0 - 3VCO Vahibé
FC Koropa3 - 0ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20001 - 1FCO Tsingoni
UCS Sada0 - 2ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré4 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige1 - 1AS Jumeaux
Miracle du sud exempté
19ème journée : 11/10/2014
ASC Kawéni3 - 2VCO Vahibé
Diables noirs5 - 2Foudre 2000
ASC Abeilles1 - 1FC Koropa
FCO Tsingoni1 - 2Miracle du sud
UCS Sada2 - 4Enfants de Mayotte
AS Jumeaux1 - 1FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige exempté
20ème journée : 18/10/2014
VCO Vahibé1 - 0Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni0 - 1ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud2 - 1Diables noirs
FC Koropa3 - 2Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige4 - 2FCO Tsingoni
AS Jumeaux1 - 1UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré exempté
21ème journée : 26/11/2014
ASC Abeilles3 - 3VCO Vahibé
Foudre 20002 - 2Miracle du sud
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 1ASC Kawéni
Diables noirs0 - 4AS Neige
AS Jumeaux1 - 1FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0FCO Tsingoni
UCS Sada exempté
22ème journée : 29/11/2014
Miracle du sud4 - 4VCO Vahibé
ASC Abeilles4 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige2 - 2Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni0 - 2AS Jumeaux
Diables noirs2 - 1FC Mtsapéré
UCS Sada0 - 0FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa exempté
23ème journée : 06/12/2014
VCO Vahibé2 - 4Enfants de Mayotte
Miracle du sud2 - 3AS Neige
AS Jumeaux2 - 0ASC Abeilles
Foudre 20003 - 1FC Mtsapéré
Diables noirs2 - 0UCS Sada
FCO Tsingoni0 - 0FC Koropa
ASC Kawéni exempté
24ème journée : 10/12/2014
AS Neige3 - 0VCO Vahibé
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 1AS Jumeaux
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Miracle du sud
UCS Sada0 - 1Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni5 - 2FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs2 - 2FC Koropa
ASC Abeilles exempté
25ème journée : 13/12/2014
VCO Vahibé1 - 1AS Jumeaux
AS Neige2 - 0FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud4 - 1UCS Sada
FCO Tsingoni1 - 6ASC Abeilles
Foudre 20001 - 0FC Koropa
ASC Kawéni1 - 3Diables noirs
Enfants de Mayotte exempté
26ème journée : 20/12/2014
VCO Vahibé1 - 3FC Mtsapéré
UCS Sada4 - 2AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte5 - 2FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa0 - 1Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles2 - 1Diables noirs
ASC Kawéni3 - 1Foudre 2000
AS Jumeaux exempté