Calendrier complet de ph nord 2013

Le classement

1ère journée : 20/05/2013
AJ Mtsahara0 - 0FC Labattoir
AS Racine du nord0 - 0AS Bandraboua
Olympique de Miréréni1 - 1ASJ Handréma
Olympique de Tsoundzou0 - 0AS Kahani
Tchanga SC0 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
Tonnerre du nord1 - 2Enfant du port
2ème journée : 29/05/2013
Enfant du port1 - 5Tchanga SC
FC Labattoir1 - 2AS Racine du nord
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 0Olympique de Miréréni
AS Bandraboua2 - 4Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma3 - 0AJ Mtsahara
AS Kahani2 - 1Tonnerre du nord
3ème journée : 11/05/2013
Olympique de Tsoundzou2 - 1AS Racine du nord
FC Labattoir0 - 2ASJ Handréma
Tchanga SC2 - 1AS Kahani
Olympique de Miréréni3 - 0Enfant du port
AJ Mtsahara1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
Tonnerre du nord2 - 2AS Bandraboua
4ème journée : 15/05/2013
AS Bandraboua1 - 1Tchanga SC
Olympique de Tsoundzou3 - 0FC Labattoir
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord0 - 0Tonnerre du nord
AS Kahani0 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
Enfant du port1 - 1AJ Mtsahara
5ème journée : 26/05/2013
Tchanga SC0 - 0AS Racine du nord
FC Labattoir2 - 0Étincelles Hamjago
Olympique de Miréréni1 - 0AS Bandraboua
Tonnerre du nord2 - 1Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma3 - 0Enfant du port
AJ Mtsahara1 - 0AS Kahani
6ème journée : 01/06/2013
Tonnerre du nord1 - 1FC Labattoir
Enfant du port2 - 3Étincelles Hamjago
Olympique de Tsoundzou0 - 2Tchanga SC
AS Kahani1 - 1ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord5 - 0Olympique de Miréréni
AS Bandraboua3 - 0AJ Mtsahara
7ème journée : 15/06/2013
FC Labattoir1 - 1Enfant du port
Tchanga SC2 - 1Tonnerre du nord
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 1AS Kahani
Olympique de Miréréni4 - 2Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma1 - 0AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara0 - 1AS Racine du nord
8ème journée : 22/06/2013
Tchanga SC1 - 0FC Labattoir
AS Bandraboua2 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
Tonnerre du nord1 - 1Olympique de Miréréni
AS Racine du nord2 - 1ASJ Handréma
AS Kahani1 - 1Enfant du port
Olympique de Tsoundzou2 - 0AJ Mtsahara
9ème journée : 26/06/2013
FC Labattoir4 - 1AS Kahani
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0AS Racine du nord
Olympique de Miréréni2 - 2Tchanga SC
ASJ Handréma2 - 0Olympique de Tsoundzou
Enfant du port2 - 1AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara2 - 1Tonnerre du nord
10ème journée : 03/07/2013
Olympique de Miréréni0 - 0FC Labattoir
AS Bandraboua3 - 2AS Kahani
Tchanga SC3 - 1AJ Mtsahara
AS Racine du nord1 - 1Enfant du port
Tonnerre du nord2 - 3ASJ Handréma
Olympique de Tsoundzou2 - 4Étincelles Hamjago
11ème journée : 06/07/2013
FC Labattoir0 - 1AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara1 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
Étincelles Hamjago6 - 0Tonnerre du nord
ASJ Handréma0 - 0Tchanga SC
AS Kahani0 - 1AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port1 - 0Olympique de Tsoundzou
12ème journée : 24/08/2013
FC Labattoir0 - 0AJ Mtsahara
AS Bandraboua1 - 1AS Racine du nord
ASJ Handréma5 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
AS Kahani1 - 1Olympique de Tsoundzou
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0Tchanga SC
Enfant du port3 - 3Tonnerre du nord
13ème journée : 01/09/2013
Tchanga SC1 - 0Enfant du port
AS Racine du nord0 - 2FC Labattoir
Olympique de Miréréni2 - 2Étincelles Hamjago
Olympique de Tsoundzou1 - 1AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara0 - 3ASJ Handréma
Tonnerre du nord3 - 1AS Kahani
14ème journée : 07/09/2013
AS Racine du nord3 - 0Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma2 - 0FC Labattoir
AS Kahani1 - 2Tchanga SC
Enfant du port1 - 3Olympique de Miréréni
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 2AJ Mtsahara
AS Bandraboua4 - 2Tonnerre du nord
15ème journée : 15/09/2013
Tchanga SC3 - 0AS Bandraboua
FC Labattoir2 - 1Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma3 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
Tonnerre du nord1 - 4AS Racine du nord
Olympique de Miréréni7 - 0AS Kahani
AJ Mtsahara1 - 1Enfant du port
16ème journée : 28/09/2013
AS Racine du nord0 - 1Tchanga SC
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 1FC Labattoir
AS Bandraboua2 - 1Olympique de Miréréni
Olympique de Tsoundzou1 - 1Tonnerre du nord
Enfant du port0 - 1ASJ Handréma
AS Kahani3 - 1AJ Mtsahara
17ème journée : 13/10/2013
FC Labattoir1 - 2Tonnerre du nord
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 0Enfant du port
Tchanga SC2 - 1Olympique de Tsoundzou
ASJ Handréma4 - 2AS Kahani
Olympique de Miréréni1 - 0AS Racine du nord
AJ Mtsahara2 - 1AS Bandraboua
18ème journée : 20/10/2013
Enfant du port1 - 0FC Labattoir
Tonnerre du nord1 - 0Tchanga SC
AS Kahani0 - 3Étincelles Hamjago
Olympique de Tsoundzou1 - 2Olympique de Miréréni
AS Bandraboua0 - 3ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord2 - 1AJ Mtsahara
19ème journée : 03/11/2013
FC Labattoir3 - 1Tchanga SC
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0AS Bandraboua
Olympique de Miréréni4 - 0Tonnerre du nord
ASJ Handréma3 - 0AS Racine du nord
Enfant du port4 - 2AS Kahani
AJ Mtsahara2 - 1Olympique de Tsoundzou
20ème journée : 16/11/2013
AS Kahani0 - 3FC Labattoir
AS Racine du nord3 - 4Étincelles Hamjago
Tchanga SC3 - 0Olympique de Miréréni
Olympique de Tsoundzou0 - 2ASJ Handréma
AS Bandraboua4 - 3Enfant du port
Tonnerre du nord3 - 0AJ Mtsahara
21ème journée : 24/11/2013
FC Labattoir2 - 1Olympique de Miréréni
AS Kahani0 - 3AS Bandraboua
AJ Mtsahara1 - 2Tchanga SC
Enfant du port2 - 3AS Racine du nord
ASJ Handréma7 - 0Tonnerre du nord
Étincelles Hamjago4 - 4Olympique de Tsoundzou
22ème journée : 30/11/2013
AS Bandraboua1 - 4FC Labattoir
Olympique de Miréréni1 - 2AJ Mtsahara
Tonnerre du nord0 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
Tchanga SC1 - 1ASJ Handréma
AS Racine du nord3 - 0AS Kahani
Olympique de Tsoundzou2 - 0Enfant du port