Calendrier complet de dh 2013

Le classement

1ère journée : 27/04/2013
RC Barakani3 - 3AS Neige
Miracle du sud0 - 1FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni3 - 1VCO Vahibé
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 4UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles2 - 1FCO Tsingoni
Foudre 20001 - 1FC Koropa
2ème journée : 01/05/2013
AS Neige1 - 0Foudre 2000
FC Koropa1 - 1ASC Kawéni
VCO Vahibé0 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni1 - 3RC Barakani
UCS Sada0 - 0Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré6 - 0ASC Abeilles
3ème journée : 04/05/2013
FC Koropa1 - 0AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 1ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20002 - 1FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud2 - 2VCO Vahibé
RC Barakani0 - 1FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles2 - 2UCS Sada
4ème journée : 08/05/2013
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 1FC Koropa
FCO Tsingoni3 - 1AS Neige
ASC Kawéni1 - 1Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Foudre 2000
VCO Vahibé1 - 0ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada3 - 1RC Barakani
5ème journée : 11/05/2013
FC Koropa0 - 2FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud4 - 3Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige1 - 3FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles1 - 0ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20003 - 2UCS Sada
RC Barakani2 - 3VCO Vahibé
6ème journée : 18/05/2013
Miracle du sud0 - 0FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré1 - 2FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte0 - 1ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada0 - 1AS Neige
ASC Kawéni0 - 0RC Barakani
VCO Vahibé1 - 1Foudre 2000
7ème journée : 25/05/2013
FC Koropa1 - 1FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles0 - 0Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni0 - 1UCS Sada
RC Barakani1 - 4Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige5 - 1VCO Vahibé
Foudre 20000 - 0ASC Kawéni
8ème journée : 01/06/2013
ASC Abeilles1 - 0FC Koropa
UCS Sada2 - 1FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud5 - 0RC Barakani
VCO Vahibé0 - 4FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte0 - 2Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni2 - 2AS Neige
9ème journée : 15/06/2013
FC Koropa0 - 1UCS Sada
RC Barakani1 - 0ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré3 - 2VCO Vahibé
Foudre 20001 - 0Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni1 - 3ASC Kawéni
AS Neige1 - 2Enfants de Mayotte
10ème journée : 22/06/2013
RC Barakani1 - 1FC Koropa
VCO Vahibé2 - 2UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles1 - 1Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni0 - 1FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud1 - 2AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 1FCO Tsingoni
11ème journée : 06/07/2013
FC Koropa2 - 1VCO Vahibé
Foudre 20001 - 0RC Barakani
UCS Sada0 - 1ASC Kawéni
AS Neige1 - 1ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni4 - 0Miracle du sud
12ème journée : 17/08/2013
AS Neige2 - 1RC Barakani
FC Mtsapéré4 - 1Miracle du sud
VCO Vahibé0 - 5ASC Kawéni
UCS Sada1 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni4 - 0ASC Abeilles
FC Koropa2 - 1Foudre 2000
13ème journée : 25/08/2013
Foudre 20002 - 2AS Neige
ASC Kawéni1 - 1FC Koropa
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 0VCO Vahibé
RC Barakani1 - 7FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud1 - 0UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles3 - 2FC Mtsapéré
14ème journée : 31/08/2013
AS Neige3 - 1FC Koropa
ASC Kawéni2 - 2Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni1 - 1Foudre 2000
VCO Vahibé2 - 1Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré1 - 1RC Barakani
UCS Sada2 - 0ASC Abeilles
15ème journée : 07/09/2013
FC Koropa1 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige3 - 1FCO Tsingoni
Miracle du sud1 - 2ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20000 - 2FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles2 - 3VCO Vahibé
RC Barakani0 - 4UCS Sada
16ème journée : 21/09/2013
FCO Tsingoni0 - 1FC Koropa
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 2Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré2 - 2AS Neige
ASC Kawéni1 - 0ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada - Foudre 2000
VCO Vahibé3 - 3RC Barakani
17ème journée : 28/09/2013
FC Koropa2 - 1Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni1 - 3FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles0 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige2 - 2UCS Sada
RC Barakani4 - 2ASC Kawéni
Foudre 20001 - 3VCO Vahibé
18ème journée : 19/10/2013
FC Mtsapéré0 - 0FC Koropa
Miracle du sud1 - 1ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada0 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 1RC Barakani
VCO Vahibé3 - 3AS Neige
ASC Kawéni1 - 1Foudre 2000
19ème journée : 03/11/2013
FC Koropa2 - 0ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0UCS Sada
RC Barakani1 - 1Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni1 - 1VCO Vahibé
Foudre 20001 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
AS Neige2 - 2ASC Kawéni
20ème journée : 16/11/2013
UCS Sada1 - 0FC Koropa
ASC Abeilles3 - 2RC Barakani
VCO Vahibé3 - 1FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud2 - 1Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni0 - 2FCO Tsingoni
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 1AS Neige
21ème journée : 11/12/2013
FC Koropa4 - 0RC Barakani
UCS Sada2 - 2VCO Vahibé
Foudre 20003 - 0ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré1 - 2ASC Kawéni
AS Neige1 - 1Miracle du sud
FCO Tsingoni3 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
22ème journée : 14/12/2013
VCO Vahibé0 - 3FC Koropa
RC Barakani1 - 2Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni3 - 4UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles8 - 4AS Neige
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 0FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud2 - 1FCO Tsingoni