Calendrier complet de dh 2012

Le classement

1ère journée : 01/05/2012
USCJ Koungou2 - 3FCO Tsingoni
Foudre 20001 - 1FC Mtsapéré
ASC Kawéni1 - 0AS Rosador
UCS Sada2 - 1RC Barakani
FC Koropa2 - 1AS Neige
ASC Abeilles2 - 0Miracle du sud
2ème journée : 08/05/2012
FCO Tsingoni2 - 3ASC Abeilles
Miracle du sud0 - 2FC Koropa
AS Neige1 - 2UCS Sada
RC Barakani1 - 2ASC Kawéni
AS Rosador0 - 3Foudre 2000
FC Mtsapéré3 - 1USCJ Koungou
3ème journée : 28/04/2012
FC Mtsapéré1 - 2FCO Tsingoni
USCJ Koungou0 - 0AS Rosador
Foudre 20001 - 2RC Barakani
ASC Kawéni0 - 2AS Neige
UCS Sada1 - 0Miracle du sud
FC Koropa0 - 0ASC Abeilles
4ème journée : 05/05/2012
FCO Tsingoni2 - 2FC Koropa
ASC Abeilles1 - 1UCS Sada
Miracle du sud2 - 0ASC Kawéni
AS Neige3 - 2Foudre 2000
RC Barakani2 - 1USCJ Koungou
AS Rosador1 - 0FC Mtsapéré
5ème journée : 12/05/2012
AS Rosador2 - 1FCO Tsingoni
FC Mtsapéré2 - 1RC Barakani
USCJ Koungou1 - 2AS Neige
Foudre 20004 - 2Miracle du sud
ASC Kawéni0 - 1ASC Abeilles
UCS Sada1 - 2FC Koropa
6ème journée : 19/05/2012
FCO Tsingoni2 - 0UCS Sada
FC Koropa0 - 0ASC Kawéni
ASC Abeilles1 - 2Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud0 - 1USCJ Koungou
AS Neige1 - 0FC Mtsapéré
RC Barakani0 - 0AS Rosador
7ème journée : 26/05/2012
RC Barakani1 - 2FCO Tsingoni
AS Rosador2 - 0AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0Miracle du sud
USCJ Koungou1 - 2ASC Abeilles
Foudre 20000 - 2FC Koropa
ASC Kawéni0 - 0UCS Sada
8ème journée : 02/06/2012
FCO Tsingoni1 - 2ASC Kawéni
UCS Sada0 - 0Foudre 2000
FC Koropa4 - 1USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles0 - 0FC Mtsapéré
Miracle du sud1 - 0AS Rosador
AS Neige1 - 2RC Barakani
9ème journée : 09/06/2012
AS Neige4 - 0FCO Tsingoni
RC Barakani4 - 3Miracle du sud
AS Rosador0 - 1ASC Abeilles
FC Mtsapéré1 - 1FC Koropa
USCJ Koungou0 - 1UCS Sada
Foudre 20002 - 0ASC Kawéni
10ème journée : 16/06/2012
FCO Tsingoni2 - 1Foudre 2000
ASC Kawéni2 - 1USCJ Koungou
UCS Sada0 - 2FC Mtsapéré
FC Koropa1 - 0AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles1 - 2RC Barakani
Miracle du sud1 - 3AS Neige
11ème journée : 23/06/2012
Miracle du sud2 - 2FCO Tsingoni
AS Neige2 - 0ASC Abeilles
RC Barakani1 - 2FC Koropa
AS Rosador1 - 2UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré7 - 1ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou1 - 5Foudre 2000
12ème journée : 14/07/2012
FCO Tsingoni3 - 1USCJ Koungou
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Foudre 2000
AS Rosador1 - 1ASC Kawéni
RC Barakani0 - 2UCS Sada
AS Neige1 - 4FC Koropa
Miracle du sud1 - 0ASC Abeilles
13ème journée : 25/08/2012
ASC Abeilles0 - 1FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa2 - 0Miracle du sud
UCS Sada1 - 2AS Neige
ASC Kawéni2 - 1RC Barakani
Foudre 20002 - 1AS Rosador
USCJ Koungou0 - 1FC Mtsapéré
14ème journée : 08/09/2012
FCO Tsingoni3 - 3FC Mtsapéré
AS Rosador2 - 1USCJ Koungou
RC Barakani2 - 5Foudre 2000
AS Neige0 - 1ASC Kawéni
Miracle du sud0 - 4UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles1 - 2FC Koropa
15ème journée : 15/09/2012
FC Koropa1 - 1FCO Tsingoni
UCS Sada1 - 0ASC Abeilles
ASC Kawéni1 - 0Miracle du sud
Foudre 20001 - 2AS Neige
USCJ Koungou0 - 2RC Barakani
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0AS Rosador
16ème journée : 29/09/2012
FCO Tsingoni4 - 1AS Rosador
RC Barakani1 - 2FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige4 - 3USCJ Koungou
Miracle du sud2 - 1Foudre 2000
ASC Abeilles1 - 2ASC Kawéni
FC Koropa1 - 1UCS Sada
17ème journée : 06/10/2012
UCS Sada1 - 0FCO Tsingoni
ASC Kawéni0 - 4FC Koropa
Foudre 20001 - 1ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou2 - 3Miracle du sud
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0AS Neige
AS Rosador3 - 0RC Barakani
18ème journée : 13/10/2012
FCO Tsingoni2 - 2RC Barakani
AS Neige1 - 2AS Rosador
Miracle du sud2 - 4FC Mtsapéré
ASC Abeilles2 - 1USCJ Koungou
FC Koropa1 - 0Foudre 2000
UCS Sada3 - 1ASC Kawéni
19ème journée : 27/10/2012
ASC Kawéni2 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Foudre 20003 - 0UCS Sada
USCJ Koungou0 - 4FC Koropa
FC Mtsapéré - ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador0 - 1Miracle du sud
RC Barakani3 - 2AS Neige
20ème journée : 03/11/2012
FCO Tsingoni3 - 2AS Neige
Miracle du sud1 - 2RC Barakani
ASC Abeilles1 - 1AS Rosador
FC Koropa0 - 2FC Mtsapéré
UCS Sada2 - 3USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni1 - 0Foudre 2000
21ème journée : 01/12/2012
Foudre 20002 - 4FCO Tsingoni
USCJ Koungou2 - 3ASC Kawéni
FC Mtsapéré2 - 0UCS Sada
AS Rosador0 - 1FC Koropa
RC Barakani0 - 3ASC Abeilles
AS Neige2 - 3Miracle du sud
22ème journée : 08/12/2012
FCO Tsingoni1 - 2Miracle du sud
ASC Abeilles - AS Neige
FC Koropa6 - 1RC Barakani
UCS Sada2 - 4AS Rosador
ASC Kawéni1 - 2FC Mtsapéré
Foudre 2000 - USCJ Koungou