Calendrier complet de dht 2011

Le classement

1ère journée : 20/03/2011
AS Jumeaux1 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
AS Sada - Bandrélé foot
Tchanga SC - FC Kani-bé
FC Koropa - Diables noirs
Étincelles Hamjago - L'Espérance d'Iloni
AJ Kani-kéli1 - 3FCO Tsingoni
ASCEE Nyambadao3 - 2Enfant du port
2ème journée : 26/03/2011
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 0ASCEE Nyambadao
Enfant du port2 - 2AJ Kani-kéli
FCO Tsingoni - Étincelles Hamjago
L'Espérance d'Iloni - FC Koropa
Diables noirs0 - 1Tchanga SC
FC Kani-bé - AS Sada
Bandrélé foot1 - 2AS Jumeaux
3ème journée : 03/04/2011
Bandrélé foot0 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
AS Jumeaux2 - 1FC Kani-bé
AS Sada0 - 5Diables noirs
Tchanga SC2 - 0L'Espérance d'Iloni
FC Koropa0 - 0FCO Tsingoni
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 3Enfant du port
AJ Kani-kéli4 - 2ASCEE Nyambadao
4ème journée : 09/04/2011
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 1AJ Kani-kéli
ASCEE Nyambadao1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
Enfant du port1 - 2FC Koropa
FCO Tsingoni1 - 1Tchanga SC
L'Espérance d'Iloni4 - 2AS Sada
Diables noirs3 - 2AS Jumeaux
FC Kani-bé1 - 3Bandrélé foot
5ème journée : 23/04/2011
FC Kani-bé3 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
Bandrélé foot0 - 0Diables noirs
AS Jumeaux0 - 2L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Sada1 - 4FCO Tsingoni
Tchanga SC0 - 1Enfant du port
FC Koropa1 - 0ASCEE Nyambadao
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 3AJ Kani-kéli
6ème journée : 25/04/2011
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 3Étincelles Hamjago
AJ Kani-kéli1 - 3FC Koropa
ASCEE Nyambadao2 - 1Tchanga SC
Enfant du port4 - 0AS Sada
FCO Tsingoni3 - 0AS Jumeaux
L'Espérance d'Iloni2 - 1Bandrélé foot
Diables noirs2 - 2FC Kani-bé
7ème journée : 30/04/2011
Diables noirs1 - 5Enfants de Mayotte
FC Kani-bé3 - 4L'Espérance d'Iloni
Bandrélé foot1 - 0FCO Tsingoni
AS Jumeaux1 - 4Enfant du port
AS Sada3 - 2ASCEE Nyambadao
Tchanga SC2 - 3AJ Kani-kéli
FC Koropa2 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
8ème journée : 08/05/2011
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 1FC Koropa
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 1Tchanga SC
AJ Kani-kéli0 - 1AS Sada
ASCEE Nyambadao3 - 3AS Jumeaux
Enfant du port2 - 2Bandrélé foot
FCO Tsingoni5 - 2FC Kani-bé
L'Espérance d'Iloni1 - 1Diables noirs
9ème journée : 14/05/2011
L'Espérance d'Iloni0 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
Diables noirs0 - 0FCO Tsingoni
FC Kani-bé1 - 2Enfant du port
Bandrélé foot3 - 1ASCEE Nyambadao
AS Jumeaux2 - 3AJ Kani-kéli
AS Sada1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
Tchanga SC0 - 1FC Koropa
10ème journée : 25/05/2011
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 1Tchanga SC
FC Koropa4 - 0AS Sada
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 1AS Jumeaux
AJ Kani-kéli0 - 2Bandrélé foot
ASCEE Nyambadao3 - 0FC Kani-bé
Enfant du port0 - 0Diables noirs
FCO Tsingoni2 - 1L'Espérance d'Iloni
11ème journée : 29/05/2011
FCO Tsingoni0 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
L'Espérance d'Iloni1 - 0Enfant du port
Diables noirs1 - 1ASCEE Nyambadao
FC Kani-bé1 - 3AJ Kani-kéli
Bandrélé foot4 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
AS Jumeaux2 - 2FC Koropa
AS Sada1 - 0Tchanga SC
12ème journée : 02/06/2011
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 2AS Sada
Tchanga SC1 - 2AS Jumeaux
FC Koropa1 - 0Bandrélé foot
Étincelles Hamjago - FC Kani-bé
AJ Kani-kéli3 - 0Diables noirs
ASCEE Nyambadao1 - 3L'Espérance d'Iloni
Enfant du port1 - 5FCO Tsingoni
13ème journée : 11/06/2011
Enfant du port1 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
FCO Tsingoni3 - 1ASCEE Nyambadao
L'Espérance d'Iloni2 - 4AJ Kani-kéli
Diables noirs1 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
FC Kani-bé1 - 5FC Koropa
Bandrélé foot4 - 1Tchanga SC
AS Jumeaux6 - 0AS Sada
14ème journée : 13/06/2011
Enfants de Mayotte0 - 0AS Jumeaux
Bandrélé foot3 - 0AS Sada
FC Kani-bé1 - 1Tchanga SC
Diables noirs2 - 1FC Koropa
L'Espérance d'Iloni3 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
FCO Tsingoni7 - 1AJ Kani-kéli
Enfant du port1 - 2ASCEE Nyambadao
15ème journée : 19/06/2011
ASCEE Nyambadao0 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
AJ Kani-kéli2 - 0Enfant du port
Étincelles Hamjago0 - 3FCO Tsingoni
FC Koropa4 - 0L'Espérance d'Iloni
Tchanga SC2 - 1Diables noirs
AS Sada2 - 1FC Kani-bé
AS Jumeaux1 - 1Bandrélé foot
16ème journée : 02/07/2011
Enfants de Mayotte3 - 1Bandrélé foot
FC Kani-bé3 - 3AS Jumeaux
Diables noirs2 - 2AS Sada
L'Espérance d'Iloni2 - 2Tchanga SC
FCO Tsingoni1 - 2FC Koropa
Enfant du port1 - 3Étincelles Hamjago
ASCEE Nyambadao0 - 3AJ Kani-kéli
17ème journée : 14/07/2011
AJ Kani-kéli3 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 3ASCEE Nyambadao
FC Koropa4 - 1Enfant du port
Tchanga SC2 - 2FCO Tsingoni
AS Sada1 - 3L'Espérance d'Iloni
AS Jumeaux1 - 1Diables noirs
Bandrélé foot2 - 0FC Kani-bé
18ème journée : 17/07/2011
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 1FC Kani-bé
Diables noirs4 - 2Bandrélé foot
L'Espérance d'Iloni0 - 4AS Jumeaux
FCO Tsingoni8 - 0AS Sada
Enfant du port2 - 2Tchanga SC
ASCEE Nyambadao0 - 3FC Koropa
AJ Kani-kéli5 - 4Étincelles Hamjago
19ème journée : 23/07/2011
Étincelles Hamjago3 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
FC Koropa6 - 1AJ Kani-kéli
Tchanga SC4 - 0ASCEE Nyambadao
AS Sada4 - 1Enfant du port
AS Jumeaux1 - 4FCO Tsingoni
Bandrélé foot2 - 2L'Espérance d'Iloni
FC Kani-bé2 - 3Diables noirs
20ème journée : 27/07/2011
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 2Diables noirs
L'Espérance d'Iloni4 - 1FC Kani-bé
FCO Tsingoni2 - 2Bandrélé foot
Enfant du port2 - 1AS Jumeaux
ASCEE Nyambadao1 - 2AS Sada
AJ Kani-kéli1 - 2Tchanga SC
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 0FC Koropa
21ème journée : 04/09/2011
FC Koropa0 - 1Enfants de Mayotte
Tchanga SC0 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
AS Sada2 - 1AJ Kani-kéli
AS Jumeaux6 - 0ASCEE Nyambadao
Bandrélé foot3 - 1Enfant du port
FC Kani-bé1 - 2FCO Tsingoni
Diables noirs0 - 2L'Espérance d'Iloni
22ème journée : 11/09/2011
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 0L'Espérance d'Iloni
FCO Tsingoni1 - 0Diables noirs
Enfant du port1 - 1FC Kani-bé
ASCEE Nyambadao0 - 2Bandrélé foot
AJ Kani-kéli1 - 0AS Jumeaux
Étincelles Hamjago1 - 3AS Sada
FC Koropa1 - 0Tchanga SC
23ème journée : 18/09/2011
Tchanga SC3 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
AS Sada0 - 2FC Koropa
AS Jumeaux2 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
Bandrélé foot3 - 0AJ Kani-kéli
FC Kani-bé1 - 4ASCEE Nyambadao
Diables noirs2 - 1Enfant du port
L'Espérance d'Iloni0 - 4FCO Tsingoni
24ème journée : 22/10/2011
Enfants de Mayotte1 - 2FCO Tsingoni
Enfant du port2 - 2L'Espérance d'Iloni
ASCEE Nyambadao0 - 0Diables noirs
AJ Kani-kéli1 - 2FC Kani-bé
Étincelles Hamjago2 - 0Bandrélé foot
FC Koropa4 - 2AS Jumeaux
Tchanga SC3 - 0AS Sada
25ème journée : 01/11/2011
AS Sada0 - 0Enfants de Mayotte
AS Jumeaux2 - 0Tchanga SC
Bandrélé foot2 - 1FC Koropa
FC Kani-bé0 - 1Étincelles Hamjago
Diables noirs3 - 0AJ Kani-kéli
L'Espérance d'Iloni2 - 1ASCEE Nyambadao
FCO Tsingoni4 - 1Enfant du port
26ème journée : 05/11/2011
Enfants de Mayotte2 - 3Enfant du port
ASCEE Nyambadao - FCO Tsingoni
AJ Kani-kéli0 - 1L'Espérance d'Iloni
Étincelles Hamjago4 - 0Diables noirs
FC Koropa9 - 2FC Kani-bé
Tchanga SC0 - 1Bandrélé foot
AS Sada1 - 3AS Jumeaux