Calendrier complet de dh 2011

Le classement

1ère journée : 13/03/2011
Miracle du sud0 - 0UCS Sada
Foudre 20000 - 0FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni1 - 1AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré2 - 1USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles2 - 1US Ouangani
RC Barakani1 - 0AS Rosador
2ème journée : 19/03/2011
UCS Sada1 - 2Foudre 2000
AS Neige1 - 0Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir1 - 2FC Mtsapéré
US Ouangani2 - 0ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou0 - 1RC Barakani
AS Rosador2 - 1ASC Abeilles
3ème journée : 26/03/2011
UCS Sada2 - 2AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud1 - 1US Ouangani
RC Barakani2 - 1FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni2 - 2AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles3 - 1USCJ Koungou
4ème journée : 02/04/2011
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0UCS Sada
US Ouangani0 - 1AS Neige
Foudre 20002 - 0RC Barakani
AS Rosador4 - 0Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir1 - 1ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou1 - 0ASC Kawéni
5ème journée : 09/04/2011
UCS Sada1 - 1US Ouangani
RC Barakani2 - 1FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige1 - 1AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles1 - 2Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud1 - 1USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni3 - 2FC Labattoir
6ème journée : 23/04/2011
RC Barakani1 - 2UCS Sada
AS Rosador2 - 0US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré0 - 1ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou4 - 0AS Neige
Foudre 20002 - 3ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir2 - 0Miracle du sud
7ème journée : 29/04/2011
UCS Sada0 - 1AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles2 - 1RC Barakani
US Ouangani1 - 3USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni1 - 3FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige1 - 0FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud1 - 1Foudre 2000
8ème journée : 07/05/2011
ASC Abeilles2 - 1UCS Sada
USCJ Koungou0 - 0AS Rosador
RC Barakani2 - 2ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir1 - 0US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré6 - 0Miracle du sud
Foudre 20000 - 2AS Neige
9ème journée : 14/05/2011
UCS Sada1 - 1USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni1 - 0ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador2 - 1FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud2 - 0RC Barakani
US Ouangani2 - 3Foudre 2000
AS Neige2 - 1FC Mtsapéré
10ème journée : 28/05/2011
ASC Kawéni2 - 2UCS Sada
FC Labattoir5 - 1USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles3 - 0Miracle du sud
Foudre 20001 - 2AS Rosador
RC Barakani3 - 1AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré0 - 0US Ouangani
11ème journée : 11/06/2011
UCS Sada1 - 1FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud2 - 0ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou1 - 0Foudre 2000
AS Neige1 - 2ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador2 - 2FC Mtsapéré
US Ouangani1 - 0RC Barakani
12ème journée : 18/06/2011
UCS Sada4 - 0Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir0 - 2Foudre 2000
AS Neige1 - 3ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou0 - 3FC Mtsapéré
US Ouangani1 - 0ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador1 - 0RC Barakani
13ème journée : 02/07/2011
Foudre 20000 - 1UCS Sada
Miracle du sud2 - 1AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré1 - 0FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni2 - 2US Ouangani
RC Barakani2 - 3USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles1 - 2AS Rosador
14ème journée : 14/07/2011
AS Neige1 - 0UCS Sada
Foudre 20001 - 0FC Mtsapéré
US Ouangani0 - 2Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir4 - 2RC Barakani
AS Rosador2 - 2ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou0 - 0ASC Abeilles
15ème journée : 17/07/2011
UCS Sada0 - 3FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige2 - 1US Ouangani
RC Barakani3 - 0Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud1 - 1AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles1 - 0FC Labattoir
ASC Kawéni2 - 2USCJ Koungou
16ème journée : 23/07/2011
US Ouangani0 - 0UCS Sada
FC Mtsapéré0 - 0RC Barakani
AS Rosador3 - 2AS Neige
Foudre 20001 - 1ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou1 - 0Miracle du sud
FC Labattoir1 - 2ASC Kawéni
17ème journée : 03/09/2011
UCS Sada1 - 2RC Barakani
US Ouangani2 - 0AS Rosador
ASC Abeilles0 - 1FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige1 - 1USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni1 - 3Foudre 2000
Miracle du sud1 - 0FC Labattoir
18ème journée : 14/09/2011
AS Rosador1 - 3UCS Sada
RC Barakani2 - 3ASC Abeilles
USCJ Koungou2 - 2US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré3 - 1ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir1 - 1AS Neige
Foudre 20000 - 1Miracle du sud
19ème journée : 17/09/2011
UCS Sada1 - 2ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador1 - 0USCJ Koungou
ASC Kawéni0 - 0RC Barakani
US Ouangani1 - 0FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud1 - 1FC Mtsapéré
AS Neige4 - 2Foudre 2000
20ème journée : 22/10/2011
USCJ Koungou1 - 2UCS Sada
ASC Abeilles2 - 2ASC Kawéni
FC Labattoir1 - 4AS Rosador
RC Barakani2 - 3Miracle du sud
Foudre 20000 - 2US Ouangani
FC Mtsapéré1 - 2AS Neige
21ème journée : 01/11/2011
UCS Sada1 - 2ASC Kawéni
USCJ Koungou1 - 1FC Labattoir
Miracle du sud0 - 1ASC Abeilles
AS Rosador0 - 1Foudre 2000
AS Neige6 - 0RC Barakani
US Ouangani2 - 3FC Mtsapéré
22ème journée : 05/11/2011
FC Labattoir1 - 3UCS Sada
ASC Kawéni4 - 0Miracle du sud
Foudre 20001 - 1USCJ Koungou
ASC Abeilles3 - 0AS Neige
FC Mtsapéré1 - 1AS Rosador
RC Barakani2 - 1US Ouangani